Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Black Panther

Price History
• Black Panther figure in a royal look
• Supports various controllers and smartphones
• Includes 2 m long Micro-USB cable and Lightning adapter
• Officially licensed Marvel figure
• Part of the Cableguys gaming series
• Compatible with most smartphones and console controllers
• Approx. 20 cm tall, with detailed design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Black Panther
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cableguys Marvel Black Panther Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming Accessories for Room and Desk Setup, Holder Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation & Most Standard Game Controllers DASH_B07NGV1J38_8.00
Controller Holder: A heroic gaming sidekick with serious holding power! Holds Xbox, PlayStation and most standard gaming controllers securely while charging, or even your TV remote. Compatible with next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One Phone Stand: Level up your gaming room accessories with Marvel power by your side! Fits popular devices including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel, even with most phone cases. A must-have companion bringing iconic Marvel style to any setup Marvel Fans: The ultimate gaming setup accessories for Marvel lovers. This collectible brings the iconic Black Panther, The King of Wakanda, to life while keeping your devices organised, on display and ready for action across the multiverse Official Marvel Merchandise: Officially licensed by Marvel, this collectible figure is part of the popular Cable Guys gaming accessories range. Ideal as Marvel gifts for men, women and fans of all ages, or a display piece amongst Marvel characters figures Dimensions: At approximately 8.5 inches tall, these gamer desk accessories fit neatly into any setup, desk space or bedroom. The controller stand's stable circular base and secure arms ensure your Marvel hero holds strong without taking over your space, Manufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
Cable Guys - Marvel - Black Panther - Phone & Controller Holder CGCRMR300089
Cable Guys - Marvel - Black Panther - Phone & Controller Holder, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Cableguys Marvel Black Panther Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming Accessories for Room and Desk Setup, Holder Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation & Most Standard Game Controllers ManetteSupportMarvel
Controller Holder: A heroic gaming sidekick with serious holding power! Holds Xbox, PlayStation and most standard gaming controllers securely while charging, or even your TV remote. Compatible with next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One Phone Stand: Level up your gaming room accessories with Marvel power by your side! Fits popular devices including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel, even with most phone cases. A must-have companion bringing iconic Marvel style to any setup Marvel Fans: The ultimate gaming setup accessories for Marvel lovers. This collectible brings the iconic Black Panther, The King of Wakanda, to life while keeping your devices organised, on display and ready for action across the multiverse Official Marvel Merchandise: Officially licensed by Marvel, this collectible figure is part of the popular Cable Guys gaming accessories range. Ideal as Marvel gifts for men, women and fans of all ages, or a display piece amongst Marvel characters figures Dimensions: At approximately 8.5 inches tall, these gamer desk accessories fit neatly into any setup, desk space or bedroom. The controller stand's stable circular base and secure arms ensure your Marvel hero holds strong without taking over your space, Manufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Cableguys Marvel Black Panther Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming Accessories for Room and Desk Setup, Holder Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation & Most Standard Game Controllers DASH_B07NGV1J38_8.00
Controller Holder: A heroic gaming sidekick with serious holding power! Holds Xbox, PlayStation and most standard gaming controllers securely while charging, or even your TV remote. Compatible with next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One Phone Stand: Level up your gaming room accessories with Marvel power by your side! Fits popular devices including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel, even with most phone cases. A must-have companion bringing iconic Marvel style to any setup Marvel Fans: The ultimate gaming setup accessories for Marvel lovers. This collectible brings the iconic Black Panther, The King of Wakanda, to life while keeping your devices organised, on display and ready for action across the multiverse Official Marvel Merchandise: Officially licensed by Marvel, this collectible figure is part of the popular Cable Guys gaming accessories range. Ideal as Marvel gifts for men, women and fans of all ages, or a display piece amongst Marvel characters figures Dimensions: At approximately 8.5 inches tall, these gamer desk accessories fit neatly into any setup, desk space or bedroom. The controller stand's stable circular base and secure arms ensure your Marvel hero holds strong without taking over your space, Manufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Cableguys Marvel Black Panther Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming Accessories for Room and Desk Setup, Holder Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation & Most Standard Game Controllers ManetteSupportMarvel
Controller Holder: A heroic gaming sidekick with serious holding power! Holds Xbox, PlayStation and most standard gaming controllers securely while charging, or even your TV remote. Compatible with next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One Phone Stand: Level up your gaming room accessories with Marvel power by your side! Fits popular devices including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel, even with most phone cases. A must-have companion bringing iconic Marvel style to any setup Marvel Fans: The ultimate gaming setup accessories for Marvel lovers. This collectible brings the iconic Black Panther, The King of Wakanda, to life while keeping your devices organised, on display and ready for action across the multiverse Official Marvel Merchandise: Officially licensed by Marvel, this collectible figure is part of the popular Cable Guys gaming accessories range. Ideal as Marvel gifts for men, women and fans of all ages, or a display piece amongst Marvel characters figures Dimensions: At approximately 8.5 inches tall, these gamer desk accessories fit neatly into any setup, desk space or bedroom. The controller stand's stable circular base and secure arms ensure your Marvel hero holds strong without taking over your space, Manufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Official Cable Guy Marvel Black Panther - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
The King of Wakanda will keep his powerful claws on your device to keep it safe with this official Marvel Cable Guy!
prodImage
£37.33
Shipping: Free
Cableguys Cable Guys - Marvel Comics Black Panther Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holde CGCRMR300089
Cable Guys - Marvel Comics Black Panther Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holde, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black Panther figure in a royal look
Supports various controllers and smartphones
Includes 2 m long Micro-USB cable and Lightning adapter
Officially licensed Marvel figure
Part of the Cableguys gaming series
Compatible with most smartphones and console controllers
Approx. 20 cm tall, with detailed design

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Black Panther
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VS931
£22.03
Compare Prices
20 offers
Google Pixel 6a Case
£21.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Galaxy S23
£21.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-RS942
£25.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-EA415
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£22.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Marvel: Black Panther
IGOOT
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
thecardvaultuk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Unique Place UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel