Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Crash Bandicoot 4

Manufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Crash Bandicoot 4
from £24.99to £39.393 offersManufacturer: Exquisite Gaming
• PVC figure, approx. 20 cm tall
• Suitable for holding controllers and mobile phones
• Includes 3 m Micro-USB charging cable
• Officially licensed Marvel merchandise
• Holds Xbox One, PS5, Nintendo Switch gaming controllers, and TV remotes
• Also works as a phone stand for iPhone, Samsung, and Google Pixel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Crash Bandicoot 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cableguys Crash Bandicoot 4 Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming Accessories for Room and Desk Setup, Holder Compatible with Xbox, PlayStation & Most Standard Game Controllers B087541DFK
Controller Holder: A versatile gaming accessory ready for adventure! Holds Xbox, PlayStation and most standard gaming controllers securely while charging, or even your TV remote. Compatible with next-gen PS5 DualSense, Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One Phone Stand: Essential gaming room accessories built to hold your phone with style. Fits popular devices including iPhone, Samsung & Google Pixel, even with most phone cases. A must-have companion for any gaming setup, desk, or adventure HQ Crash Bandicoot Fans: The ultimate gaming setup accessories for Crash Bandicoot lovers. This collectible brings the gravity-defying, Modern-day Crash to life, while keeping your devices organised, on display and ready to spin into action Official Activision Merchandise: Officially licensed by Activision, this collectible figure is part of the popular Cable Guys range of gaming accessories. Ideal for Crash Bandicoot gifts or as a display piece for true fans. Built to hold, made to show off Dimensions: At approximately 8.5 inches tall, these gamer desk accessories fit neatly into any setup, desk space or bedroom. The controller stand's stable base and secure arms ensure your devices stay secure and ready for action without hogging your space, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CABLE GUYS Controller & Phone Holder - Crash Bandicoot 4 10266243
- Let Crash Bandicoot look after your gadgets - this holder's suitable for controllers and phones- At over 22 cm tall, it's the perfect size for a desk- It's officially licenced by Activision
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Cableguys Crash Bandicoot 4 Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming... CGCRAC300283
Cableguys Crash Bandicoot 4 Controller Holder & Phone Stand - Gaming..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PVC figure, approx. 20 cm tall
Suitable for holding controllers and mobile phones
Includes 3 m Micro-USB charging cable
Officially licensed Marvel merchandise
Holds Xbox One, PS5, Nintendo Switch gaming controllers, and TV remotes
Also works as a phone stand for iPhone, Samsung, and Google Pixel

Price History

1M 3M
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Crash Bandicoot 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PG780
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA266
£21.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-VN975
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MF936
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£24.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Otterbox Symmetry MagSafe iPhone 15
£26.11
Compare Prices
14 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Crash Bandicoot 4
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
az-bargain
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel