Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Thin and lightweight protective case for iPhone 16
• Material blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials
• Built-in magnets for easy attachment and faster wireless charging
• Scratch-resistant coating inside and out
• Optimized to resist yellowing over time
• Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Width 7.1 cm, Depth 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tech21 Apple iPhone 16 - FlexPro Case with Lanyard - MagSafe - Taupe/Clear T21-11164
Tech21 Apple iPhone 16 - FlexPro Case with Lanyard - MagSafe - Taupe/Clear, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ B0DGHH9WMX
Thin, light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 16 while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Phone Case with MagSafe - Clear 4193085
Thin, light and easy to grip- this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant, coloured finish of iPhone 16 while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949882609.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
£43.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 - Clear 102982
Apple iPhone 16 MA6A4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Clear
Next Day
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe MA6A4ZM/A
Thin. light. and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant colored finish of iPhone 16 while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimized to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe - Clear, Clear 10270776
Good to know - Wow your friends with your iPhone's brilliant colours thanks to the clear design - The Scratch-resistant coating on both the inside and outside will help keep your iPhone in mint condition - Magnets in just the right places make your MagSafe charger snap on perfectly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case - Slim, Transparent Protection for iPhone 16
IPHONE 16 CLEAR CASE WITH Designed for iPhone 16, this clear case preserves the phone's original style while offering durable protection.
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Iphone 16 Clear Case With Magsafe NEW MA6A4ZMA
Iphone 16 Clear Case With Magsafe NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe MA6A4ZM/A
Thin, light, and easy to grip â" this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant colored finish of iPhone 16 while providing extra...
prodImage
£123.53
£130.03
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Thin and lightweight protective case for iPhone 16
Material blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials
Built-in magnets for easy attachment and faster wireless charging
Scratch-resistant coating inside and out
Optimized to resist yellowing over time
Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Width 7.1 cm, Depth 0.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Air Bumper
£24.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VS918
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Fine Fabric Wallet with MagSafe
£27.14
Compare Prices
39 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
outletproducts007
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel