Samsung EF-GS928

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-GS928
from £27.49to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Silicone case for Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
• Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
• With stand function for comfortable content viewing
• All-around protection for the smartphone
• Universal design
• Primary use: Smartphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GS928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Stand - Taupe EF-GS928CUEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Stand - Taupe, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Standing Grip Case, Dark Violet CL-JS94-LQO4
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Stand - Dark Violet EF-GS928CEEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra Standing Grip Case / Stand - Dark Violet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official S24 Ultra Standing Grip Case, Dark Violet CZ-XVY1-ZAY0
Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides Easy to use and comfortable. It is scratch resistant and durable
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone case for Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra
Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
With stand function for comfortable content viewing
All-around protection for the smartphone
Universal design
Primary use: Smartphone

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GS928
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 8 Case
£27.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 6
£27.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Sonic
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - Banjo-Kazooie
£24.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
j.w.w.
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
cloudselleruk
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
AJW Supplies
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel