Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 13 Pro
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear / Transparent Case with MagSafe MM2Y3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear / Transparent Case with MagSafe, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13 Pro)
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a...
prodImage
£53.20
£57.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 13 Pro
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/02/2022
|
Like many reviews before me, the case is slippery. As such, I’ve dropped my $1500 phone many times. Good news is.. case did it’s job and protected the phone. The MagSafe works well with all of my MagSafe accessories. I wish...View More the sides were grippy. I also wish the entire bottom of the phone was protected… so, is the case beautiful? Yes. Does it protect your phone when it slips through your fingers? Yes. Does it work with all of your MageSafe accessories? Yes. Therefore… Ok, not good orView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
01/02/2022
|
Love the look of this case but there is no grip. Dropping it constantly. I have ordered a silicone case now.
Can you make your iPhone13 even more beautiful?
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/02/2022
|
Yes. Add one of these. Overpriced but when added it brings out the Gollum in you. Prepare for nights spent stroking your phone enraptured by the beauty of it. Also prepare to find yourself single once again.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/01/2022
|
Everything works amazingly
Great case magnet is excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/01/2022
|
Everything works amazingly
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 104 reviews
5
32
4
8
3
27
2
15
1
22

Similar Priced Products

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Maxi
£25.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
j.w.w.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel