Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick Tripod 62" Black 66779
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick Tripod 62" Black
prodImage
£27.99
£31.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick Tripod 62" New_listing_all/2026-06-11/67
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick Tripod 62"
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick Tripod 62" 149550358
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick Tripod 62"
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi BHR083ZGL selfie stick Smartphone Black
Clever foldable design with one-touch expansionThe selfie stick doubles as a tripod and automatically expands with a slight tap on the bottom. It's incredibly compact and portable. thanks to its seamless. foldable design and makes photography effortless wherever you go.62-inch ultra-long extendable poleFor effortless wide shotsWith its 10-section adjustable aluminium alloy telescopic pole extending up to 62 inches. this selfie stick allows you to capture shots from nearly eye level. Unlock your creativity with a more natural standing perspective and a versatile range of shooting angles.Non-slip silicone padsMade of high-quality silicone and featuring a wide contact area for better grip. the selfie stick has a secure non-slip grip providing enhanced stability.Large chassisNon-slip with enhanced stabilityThe widened. extended legs expand the base for improved weight distribution. offering greater stability and minimising shake. Reinforced with zinc alloy umbrella ribs and a sturdy triangular structure. the design boosts stability and load-bearing performance.Add ground stakes for stability when shooting outdoorsGround stakes can be used to reinforce the tripod for greater stability while shooting during camping trips or other outdoor adventures.Wireless remote control for one-tap selfiesEquipped with a multi-functional Bluetooth remote control for taking selfies from a distance. It magnetically attaches to the handle for convenient storage and access. so you don't have to worry about misplacing it.Hidden accessory portVersatile way to add devicesThe top cover includes a standard cold shoe mount to attach accessories such as a lighting panel or cold shoe adapter. taking your photography to the next level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAhCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£30.99
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAhCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Day 1 Pack
£12.99
Xiaomi Day 1 PackCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.99
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAhCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAh
£29.99
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAhCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Car Charger
£43.31
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Car ChargerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 13 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG990
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aquapac PDA Classic
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£27.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone X
£27.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8
£27.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Zoom Floor Selfie Stick
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: £3.90
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel