Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand

Price History
• Inductive charging station
• Charging Power Wireless: 20 W
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Dimensions: W91 mm x H109.7 mm x D91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand Black - GDS4145GL
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand Black - GDS4145GL, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Qi 20W Universal Wireless Charger
Product parameter Product model WPC02ZM Input interface USB-C Input parameters 5V=2A 9V==1.6A 12V-16V=1.7A MAX Output parameter 20W MAX ...
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Téléphone portable Noir Secteur Recharge sans fil Intérieure XIAOMI-CARGADOR-GDS4145GL-01
Package Dimensions :9.4 L x 11.6 H x 9.6 W (centimeters) Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand Vertical stand structure, fast charging while playing 20W wireless flash charger compatible with most wireless chargers Double coil design, loads in both vertical and horizontal position
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Mobile phone Black AC Wireless charging Indoor GDS4145GL
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91 mm x H109.7 mm x D91 mm
Properties
Charging Power Wireless:20 W
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
Great construction, charges fast. Good quality and the price is good.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/11/2021
|
Works perfectly and fast
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
09/09/2021
|
Just plug it in and boom your phone chargers, xiaomi phones get a cool animation thats different from wired charging... Wich in my opinion is pretty neat, 10/10 recommend from netherlands
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/08/2021
|
Its not working as 20w works like normal 5w even though I used my 25w samsung power adapter....not happy with this
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/04/2021
|
Nothing
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAhCompare 7 Prices
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£30.99
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAhCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Day 1 Pack
£12.99
Xiaomi Day 1 PackCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.99
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAhCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAh
£29.99
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAhCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Car Charger
£43.31
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Car ChargerCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAhCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A)
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-L5300
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER 312 Charger 25W (A2642G11)
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER MagGo Qi2
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ANKER PowerCore Essential 20000
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£18.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Primo 10000
£23.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
iqmobile
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Mádori Soluciones
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel