Varta Wireless Charger Pro

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
from £23.99to £30.002 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Wireless car charger with smartphone mount
• Wireless charging up to 15 W
• Compatible with MagSafe and all Qi-enabled devices
• USB Type-C input for multiple charging options
• Strong magnet for secure smartphone fixation
• Protective rubber material for device and car interior
• Includes mounting accessories and 1 m charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Wireless Charger Pro with 15W fast wireless charging. USB Type C PD input and qi-compatible incl. USB Type C cable 57905
Varta Charger: Wireless 15W max, USB-C Fast Charge Office, Home
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
VARTA Mag Pro Wireless Car Charger 15W (Smartphone Holder and Wireless Charger in One, MagSafe Compatible, Qi Compatible) with Car Mount and USB Type C Cable, Black B0BV2PNM96
Easy to use Good product with excellent quality Brand :VARTA
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless car charger with smartphone mount
Wireless charging up to 15 W
Compatible with MagSafe and all Qi-enabled devices
USB Type-C input for multiple charging options
Strong magnet for secure smartphone fixation
Protective rubber material for device and car interior
Includes mounting accessories and 1 m charging cable

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000Compare 2 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
£17.99
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Varta Wireless Charger IICompare 2 Prices
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
£14.99
Varta Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
£35.49
Varta Wireless Charger MultiCompare 1 Prices
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
£19.80
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin Boost Charge 10K (Multiport)
£24.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi 20W Wireless Charging Stand
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom High Speed Dual Charger (9UUC.001.26)
£24.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER PowerCore Essential 20000
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Primo 10000
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Powerbank USB-C PD 20W 10000
£25.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel