Varta Wireless Charger Multi

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
from £35.491 offerManufacturer: Varta
• Qi-certified charger for wireless charging
• Ultra-fast charging with up to 20 W
• Dual-coil technology for simultaneous charging of two devices
• Integrated anti-slip pad for secure placement
• Power source: USB, compatible with all Qi devices
• Dimensions: Height 7 mm, Length 178 mm, Width 89 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Wireless Charger Multi with 20W fast wireless charging, 2 devices simultaneously, USB Type C input, qi-compatible, dual coil technology, incl. USB Type C cable B0BBR9NSRY
Powerful wireless charging with up to 20W! Works with smartphones, earphones and all other qi-enabled devices Dual coil technology empowers 2 charging areas for simultaneous charging of 2 devices at once! Silicon feet ensure a stable stand during the charging process Ultra thin product design with premium materials in plastic-free packaging Scope of delivery: 1x VARTA Wireless Charger Multi + 100cm USB Type C speed charging cable
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Qi-certified charger for wireless charging
Ultra-fast charging with up to 20 W
Dual-coil technology for simultaneous charging of two devices
Integrated anti-slip pad for secure placement
Power source: USB, compatible with all Qi devices
Dimensions: Height 7 mm, Length 178 mm, Width 89 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000Compare 2 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
£17.99
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Varta Wireless Charger IICompare 2 Prices
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
£14.99
Varta Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.99
Varta Wireless Charger ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
£19.80
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ANKER 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo)
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EB-U2500
£37.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Primo 20,000 mAh ECO Powerbank (24676)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T4510
£29.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel