Varta Power Bank Energy 20000

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
from £35.49to £37.492 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 20,000 Milliampere-hours
• Charging Power: 15 W
• Connections: USB Micro, USB-A, USB-C
• LED charge level indicator
• Up to 3 devices rechargeable at the same time
• Dimensions: W78.5 mm x H157 mm x D22 mm
• Weight: 435 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000mmAh with cable 1x USB-A, 2x USB-C 57978101111
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000mmAh with cable 1x USB-A, 2x USB-C, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000mmAh, including charging cable (1x Micro USB input, 2x USB A outputs, 1x bidirectional USB Type C connection, quick charging)
powerful power bank with 4 connections (1x micro usb input, 2x usb outputs, 1x bidirectional usb type c connection) latest technology: usb type c 5v/ 3.0a in/output for quick charging with up to 15 watts stylish and textured plastic design ideal for on the go: charges 3 devices simultaneously Compatible devices: Camera
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:20,000 Milliampere-hours
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78.5 mm x H157 mm x D22 mm
Weight:435 g
Other
LED charge level indicator
Up to 3 devices rechargeable at the same time
Properties
Charging Power:15 W
Connections:USB Micro, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
£17.99
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Varta Wireless Charger IICompare 2 Prices
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
£14.99
Varta Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
£35.49
Varta Wireless Charger MultiCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.99
Varta Wireless Charger ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
£19.80
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink Solar power bank 10000 mAh (PA0273)
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore 20000
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EP-H5300
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER MagGo Qi2
£29.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EB-U2500
£37.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
directcal
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel