Varta Fast Wireless Charger

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
from £14.991 offerManufacturer: Varta
• Inductive charging station
• Compatible with: Qi-certified devices
• Charging Power: 10 W
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• LED status display
• Dimensions: W72 mm x H138 mm x D13.5 mm
• Weight: 124 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Smartphone Fast Wireless Charger
Smartphone Fast Wireless Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H138 mm x D13.5 mm
Weight:124 g
Other
LED status display
Properties
Compatible with:Qi-certified devices
Charging Power:10 W
Power Supply:USB Micro

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000Compare 2 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
£35.49
Varta Wireless Charger MultiCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.99
Varta Wireless Charger ProCompare 2 Prices
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
£18.19
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Varta Wireless Charger IICompare 2 Prices
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
£17.99
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-TA845
£15.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-T6530
£15.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung EP-T2510N without data cable 25 watt
£14.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
£13.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Power Pack SLIM 5HD
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
zoneshop1
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel