INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger

• Inductive charging station
• Compatible with: Qi-certified devices
• Charging Power: 15 W
• Power Supply: USB-C
• LED status indicator
• Magnetic
• Dimensions: W40.89 mm x H74.93 mm x D164 mm
• Weight: 272 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Car Charger for Magsafe, Extra Clamp for Bumpy Road, Cooling Fan to Extend Battery Life, Original Qi2 Certified 15W Fast Charging Magnetic Car Phone Holder for iPhone 12-17 Series A0221-V11-E1-BK-250501-UK
Magnetic Snap Mode, 2X Faster: Officially Qi2 certified for true 15W power. Lab-tested to charge an iPhone 17 Pro from 20% to 62% in just 30 minutes. Enjoy double the speed of standard 7.5W chargers. Clamping Mode, No Wobbles: Magnetic hold for daily drives; side-clamping arms for the extremes. This double security keeps your phone perfectly steady over speed bumps or rugged trails. One Mount, Three Ways: Everything you need is in the box. Easily swap the included vent clip and suction cup to mount your phone securely on the dashboard, windshield, or air vent to fit your driving habits. Active Cooling, No Overheating: Heat kills charging speed. Our built-in cooling fan actively pulls heat away from your phone, ensuring uninterrupted 15W full-speed power without overheating—even on scorching summer drives. 360° Adjustable for Perfect View: Customize your phone’s position effortlessly with the 360° ball joint. Enjoy perfect visibility for GPS navigation and hands-free calls without obstructing your view, ensuring a safe drive. What You Get: INIU Qi2 Magnetic Car Mount Charger*1, Suction Cup*1, Air Vent Clip*1, 1.5m/4.9ft USB-C to USB-C Cable*1, User Manual*1, and Industry-Leading 3-Year INIU Care, plus Lifetime Technical Support.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
INIU Wireless Charger, 3 in 1 Wireless Charging Station Magsafe Charger, Qi Certificate Multi Charger Stand Travel Friendly for iPhone 16/15/14/13/12 Pro Max Apple Watch Ultra AirPods 4 3 Pro etc. A0521-WI222-230808-UK
[From INIU—the SAFE Fast Charge Pro] Experience the safest charging with over 38 million global users. At INIU, we use only the highest-quality materials, so we do have the confidence to provide the industry-leading 3-year iNiu Care and technical support. [Best Choice for Multi-Device Users] Get the 3-in-1 foldable magnetic wireless charger to fuel your phone, earbuds and smartwatch at once, so you no longer have to juggle multiple cords and adapters, or finding enough outlets to charge all your devices, making it a portable & time-saving charging solution for travelers and commuters. [Magnetic Stand for Easy Viewing] Just snap your iPhone magnetically, wireless charging pad becomes a phone holder in seconds. Its powerful magnetic suction will hold the iPhone firmly, you can charge it vertically for watching videos or FaceTime while horizontally charging. Your journey now gets a whole lot more fun. [Strong Magnetic Attachment While Using] Thanks to the solid magnetic capacity, it can be foldable and tightly adsorbed on your iPhone, even if shaking excitedly while playing mobile games, it will not slide down and cut the power-receiving. So dive into your hassle-free gaming! [Fold Into Compact Size For Traveling] Its soft silicone connection makes the 180° fold smoothly. Just fold it into a compact size into your on-the-go backpack, taking up minimal space and allowing for easy portability, farewell to a tangle of wires and chargers in traveling!
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40.89 mm x H74.93 mm x D164 mm
Weight:272 g
Other
LED status indicator
Magnetic
Properties
Compatible with:Qi-certified devices
Charging Power:15 W
Power Supply:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Reviews

Latest
Reliable Charging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/02/2026
|
Have a 12 mini that wasn't keeping connected to usb for continuous charging even after cleaning the usb slot.Easy to use, folds small for easy traveling. Can charge lying flat or on front. Two iphones can charge at the...View More same time. The indicators let you know that it is placed properly.View Less
Reliable Charging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/02/2026
|
Have a 12 mini that wasn't keeping connected to usb for continuous charging even after cleaning the usb slot.Easy to use, folds small for easy traveling. Can charge lying flat or on front. Two iphones can charge at the...View More same time. The indicators let you know that it is placed properly.View Less
Reliable Charging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/02/2026
|
Have a 12 mini that wasn't keeping connected to usb for continuous charging even after cleaning the usb slot.Easy to use, folds small for easy traveling. Can charge lying flat or on front. Two iphones can charge at the...View More same time. The indicators let you know that it is placed properly.View Less
Reliable Charging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/02/2026
|
Have a 12 mini that wasn't keeping connected to usb for continuous charging even after cleaning the usb slot.Easy to use, folds small for easy traveling. Can charge lying flat or on front. Two iphones can charge at the...View More same time. The indicators let you know that it is placed properly.View Less
stopped working and non-existent product support
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/02/2026
|
Purchased 3 months ago and it worked fine. a week ago, it made a buzzing sound and stopped working. tried to contact INIU support, but nobody answers. (but My call is very important to them! ).I will never buy from this...View More company againView Less
With reviews from

INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 73 reviews
5
57
4
3
4
2
0
1
8

More from INIU

INIU B41 Portable Charger 15W
£14.99
INIU B41 Portable Charger 15WCompare 5 Prices
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAh
£17.99
INIU B61 Power Bank 10000 mAhCompare 4 Prices
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100W
£58.86
INIU P63-E1 Power Bank 100WCompare 2 Prices
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140W
£63.16
Iniu B64 Power Bank 27000 mAh 140WCompare 3 Prices
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100W
£89.28
INIU B63 Powerbank 25000 mAh 100WCompare 1 Prices
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAh
£31.99
INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAhCompare 3 Prices
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£13.90
INIU Wireless Charger StandCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAh
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER PowerCore 10000
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger (MHXH3ZM/A)
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi 33W Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Boost Charge Plus 10K
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 1 m (MX6X3ZM/A)
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
EAFU
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel