Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with integrated cable

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with integrated cable
from £34.99to £52.2912 offersManufacturer: Belkin
• Portable power bank with integrated USB-C cable
• 30 W power for fast charging of smartphones and tablets
• 20,000 mAh battery capacity for up to 87 hours of operation
• Ability to charge 3 devices simultaneously
• Built-in LED to display battery status
• Passthrough charging function for simultaneous charging of the power bank and a device
• Made from 72% recycled materials, lightweight design under 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with integrated cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Fast Charging USB-C Power Delivery, Portable Charger for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, and More - Black B0F1DF5JQ4
INTEGRATED USB-C CABLE ALLOWS FOR MORE CONVENIENT CHARGING: Our portable power bank 20K includes an integrated USB-C cable, making charging hassle-free. Simply plug in the built-in cable for instant power, perfect for on-the-go charging anytime, anywhere. 30W OUTPUT LETS YOU FAST CHARGE SMARTPHONES & TABLETS: This Belkin portable charger has a powerful 30W output, allowing you to fast charge your smartphones and tablets. This output even allows you to charge a MacBook Air up to 30W. FAST CHARGING WITH 20K mAh CAPACITY: A 20,000mAh cell capacity charges an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in just 25 minutes* and provides up to 87 hours of playback. Keep your devices powered longer, ensuring you stay connected and entertained on the go. CHARGE 3 DEVICES AT THE SAME TIME: With a built-in USB-C cable, a USB-A and a USB-C port, you can simultaneously charge three devices with 30W shared output. Ensure your smartphone and tablet have power no matter where you are. LED LIGHT INDICATOR KEEPS YOU AWARE OF BATTERY LIFE: This Belkin power bank is designed with a built-in LED light that tells you the power bank’s status, so you always know when it’s time to recharge. PASS THROUGH CHARGING LETS YOU CHARGE THE DEVICE WHILE CHARGING ANOTHER DEVICE: You can continue to charge your iPhone even when the portable power bank itself needs charging thanks to pass-through power technology. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN MAKES IT PERFECT FOR TRAVELING: Weighing less than 395g, this compact power bank is the perfect travel companion. Easily slip it into your pocket, backpack, luggage, computer bag, and more, and carry it without any hassle. SUSTAINABLY MADE W/ 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This BoostCharge Power Bank is made with 72% post-consumer recycled content, while its packaging is made 100% plastic-free. Plus, maintain peace of mind with a 2-year warranty and Connected Equipment Warranty.**
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Fast Charging USB-C Power Delivery, Portable Charger for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, and More - Blue B0F1DG562R
INTEGRATED USB-C CABLE ALLOWS FOR MORE CONVENIENT CHARGING: Our portable power bank 20K includes an integrated USB-C cable, making charging hassle-free. Simply plug in the built-in cable for instant power, perfect for on-the-go charging anytime, anywhere. 30W OUTPUT LETS YOU FAST CHARGE SMARTPHONES & TABLETS: This Belkin portable charger has a powerful 30W output, allowing you to fast charge your smartphones and tablets. This output even allows you to charge a MacBook Air up to 30W. FAST CHARGING WITH 20K mAh CAPACITY: A 20,000mAh cell capacity charges an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in just 25 minutes* and provides up to 87 hours of playback. Keep your devices powered longer, ensuring you stay connected and entertained on the go. CHARGE 3 DEVICES AT THE SAME TIME: With a built-in USB-C cable, a USB-A and a USB-C port, you can simultaneously charge three devices with 30W shared output. Ensure your smartphone and tablet have power no matter where you are. LED LIGHT INDICATOR KEEPS YOU AWARE OF BATTERY LIFE: This Belkin power bank is designed with a built-in LED light that tells you the power bank’s status, so you always know when it’s time to recharge. PASS THROUGH CHARGING LETS YOU CHARGE THE DEVICE WHILE CHARGING ANOTHER DEVICE: You can continue to charge your iPhone even when the portable power bank itself needs charging thanks to pass-through power technology. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN MAKES IT PERFECT FOR TRAVELING: Weighing less than 395g, this compact power bank is the perfect travel companion. Easily slip it into your pocket, backpack, luggage, computer bag, and more, and carry it without any hassle. SUSTAINABLY MADE W/ 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This BoostCharge Power Bank is made with 72% post-consumer recycled content, while its packaging is made 100% plastic-free. Plus, maintain peace of mind with a 2-year warranty and Connected Equipment Warranty.**
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Fast Charging USB-C Power Delivery, Portable Charger for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, and More - Blue B0F1DG562R
INTEGRATED USB-C CABLE ALLOWS FOR MORE CONVENIENT CHARGING: Our portable power bank 20K includes an integrated USB-C cable, making charging hassle-free. Simply plug in the built-in cable for instant power, perfect for on-the-go charging anytime, anywhere. 30W OUTPUT LETS YOU FAST CHARGE SMARTPHONES & TABLETS: This Belkin portable charger has a powerful 30W output, allowing you to fast charge your smartphones and tablets. This output even allows you to charge a MacBook Air up to 30W. FAST CHARGING WITH 20K mAh CAPACITY: A 20,000mAh cell capacity charges an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in just 25 minutes* and provides up to 87 hours of playback. Keep your devices powered longer, ensuring you stay connected and entertained on the go. CHARGE 3 DEVICES AT THE SAME TIME: With a built-in USB-C cable, a USB-A and a USB-C port, you can simultaneously charge three devices with 30W shared output. Ensure your smartphone and tablet have power no matter where you are. LED LIGHT INDICATOR KEEPS YOU AWARE OF BATTERY LIFE: This Belkin power bank is designed with a built-in LED light that tells you the power bank’s status, so you always know when it’s time to recharge. PASS THROUGH CHARGING LETS YOU CHARGE THE DEVICE WHILE CHARGING ANOTHER DEVICE: You can continue to charge your iPhone even when the portable power bank itself needs charging thanks to pass-through power technology. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN MAKES IT PERFECT FOR TRAVELING: Weighing less than 395g, this compact power bank is the perfect travel companion. Easily slip it into your pocket, backpack, luggage, computer bag, and more, and carry it without any hassle. SUSTAINABLY MADE W/ 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This BoostCharge Power Bank is made with 72% post-consumer recycled content, while its packaging is made 100% plastic-free. Plus, maintain peace of mind with a 2-year warranty and Connected Equipment Warranty.**
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
Belkin Portable Power Bank for Fast Charging with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30 W, USB-C Power Delivery, Battery Pack for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, etc. Pink
INTEGRATED USB-C CABLE ALLOWS FOR MORE CONVENIENT CHARGING: Our portable power bank 20K includes an integrated USB-C cable, making charging hassle-free. Simply plug in the built-in cable for instant power, perfect for on-the-go charging anytime, anywhere. 30W OUTPUT LETS YOU FAST CHARGE SMARTPHONES & TABLETS: This Belkin portable charger has a powerful 30W output, allowing you to fast charge your smartphones and tablets. This output even allows you to charge a MacBook Air up to 30W. FAST CHARGING WITH 20K mAh CAPACITY: A 20,000mAh cell capacity charges an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in just 25 minutes* and provides up to 87 hours of playback. Keep your devices powered longer, ensuring you stay connected and entertained on the go. CHARGE 3 DEVICES AT THE SAME TIME: With a built-in USB-C cable, a USB-A and a USB-C port, you can simultaneously charge three devices with 30W shared output. Ensure your smartphone and tablet have power no matter where you are. LED LIGHT INDICATOR KEEPS YOU AWARE OF BATTERY LIFE: This Belkin power bank is designed with a built-in LED light that tells you the power bank’s status, so you always know when it’s time to recharge. PASS THROUGH CHARGING LETS YOU CHARGE THE DEVICE WHILE CHARGING ANOTHER DEVICE: You can continue to charge your iPhone even when the portable power bank itself needs charging thanks to pass-through power technology. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN MAKES IT PERFECT FOR TRAVELING: Weighing less than 395g, this compact power bank is the perfect travel companion. Easily slip it into your pocket, backpack, luggage, computer bag, and more, and carry it without any hassle. SUSTAINABLY MADE W/ 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This BoostCharge Power Bank is made with 72% post-consumer recycled content, while its packaging is made 100% plastic-free. Plus, maintain peace of mind with a 2-year warranty and Connected Equipment Warranty.**
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 20000 mAh Blue BPB024HQBL
Charge up to 30W with our lightweight 20K§ power bank. Its integrated USB-C® cable design offers a convenient on-the-go fast charging experience without carrying a cable. A USB-C and USB-A port allows charging of a second and third device at the same time.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.74
Shipping: Free
Belkin Boostcharge. Battery Capacity: 20000 Mah Fast Charging Technology: Power BPB024HQBL
Belkin Boostcharge. Battery Capacity: 20000 Mah Fast Charging Technology: Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 20000 mAh Rose BPB024HQPK
Belkin BoostCharge 20000 mAh Rose, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 20000 mAh Rose BPB024HQPK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin Portable Power Bank for Fast Charging with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W, USB-C Power Delivery, Battery Pack for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, etc., Black B0F1DF5JQ4
INTEGRATED USB-C CABLE ALLOWS FOR MORE CONVENIENT CHARGING: Our portable power bank 20K includes an integrated USB-C cable, making charging hassle-free. Simply plug in the built-in cable for instant power, perfect for on-the-go charging anytime, anywhere. 30W OUTPUT LETS YOU FAST CHARGE SMARTPHONES & TABLETS: This Belkin portable charger has a powerful 30W output, allowing you to fast charge your smartphones and tablets. This output even allows you to charge a MacBook Air up to 30W. FAST CHARGING WITH 20K mAh CAPACITY: A 20,000mAh cell capacity charges an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in just 25 minutes* and provides up to 87 hours of playback. Keep your devices powered longer, ensuring you stay connected and entertained on the go. CHARGE 3 DEVICES AT THE SAME TIME: With a built-in USB-C cable, a USB-A and a USB-C port, you can simultaneously charge three devices with 30W shared output. Ensure your smartphone and tablet have power no matter where you are. LED LIGHT INDICATOR KEEPS YOU AWARE OF BATTERY LIFE: This Belkin power bank is designed with a built-in LED light that tells you the power bank’s status, so you always know when it’s time to recharge. PASS THROUGH CHARGING LETS YOU CHARGE THE DEVICE WHILE CHARGING ANOTHER DEVICE: You can continue to charge your iPhone even when the portable power bank itself needs charging thanks to pass-through power technology. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN MAKES IT PERFECT FOR TRAVELING: Weighing less than 395g, this compact power bank is the perfect travel companion. Easily slip it into your pocket, backpack, luggage, computer bag, and more, and carry it without any hassle. SUSTAINABLY MADE W/ 2-YEAR WARRANTY: This BoostCharge Power Bank is made with 72% post-consumer recycled content, while its packaging is made 100% plastic-free. Plus, maintain peace of mind with a 2-year warranty and Connected Equipment Warranty.**
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 20000 mAh Blue BPB024HQBL
Belkin BoostCharge 20000 mAh Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£44.85
Shipping: Free
Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Black BPB024hqBK
Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Black BPB024hqBK
Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable power bank with integrated USB-C cable
30 W power for fast charging of smartphones and tablets
20,000 mAh battery capacity for up to 87 hours of operation
Ability to charge 3 devices simultaneously
Built-in LED to display battery status
Passthrough charging function for simultaneous charging of the power bank and a device
Made from 72% recycled materials, lightweight design under 395 g

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with integrated cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EcoFlow Rapid Magnetic Power Bank 5000mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
ANKER 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo)
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 20,000 mAh
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-H5300
£34.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EP-T5020X with data cable 50 watt
£33.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with integrated cable
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel