ANKER 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo)

Price History
• Power bank
• Connections: USB-C
• Stand holder
• Magnetic charging surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger and USB-C for iPhone 14/13 Series
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Anker 622 Magnetic Wireless Power Bank (MagGo), 5000 mAh Foldable Magnetic Power Bank with USB-C for iPhone 14/13/12, Interstellar
Anker 622 Magnetic Wireless Power Bank (MagGo), 5000 mAh Foldable Magnetic Power Bank with USB-C for iPhone 14/13/12, Interstellar Anker 622...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger with Stand and USB-C Port, Magsafe for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 Series A16140V1,B0B4683SG9
Power Without the Bulk: Experience the convenience of long-lasting power with Advanced Mini Cell Technology, featuring a compact Magsafe battery pack that doesn't sacrifice charging efficiency—ideal for on the move lifestyles as a portable charger. Effortless Charging Experience: Magnetic Alignment and Charging ensures your iPhone 17/16 snaps into place for a secure, efficient charge every time with this Magsafe battery pack—no more fumbling with cables during emergency situations or while travelling as a portable charger. Elegance in Your Palm: The Ultra-Slim Design at just 12.8 mm thin enhances portability and handling, making it a sleek companion for your iPhone 17/16 as a Magsafe battery pack that easily slips into your pocket or handbag, doubling as a portable charger. View It Your Way: Enjoy hands-free video calls or streaming with the Versatile Viewing feature, thanks to the built-in foldable kickstand that supports your iPhone 17/16 in an upright position—perfect for home use or while on the move with this Magsafe battery pack and portable charger. What You Get: Anker 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 60 cm USB-C to USB-C cable, welcome guide, worry-free 24-month warranty, and friendly customer service.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger with Stand and USB-C Port, Magsafe for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 Series A1614031,B0B469LWF4
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Buds Green A1614061
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Buds Green, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£45.96
Shipping: Free
Anker 622 Magnetic Wireless Power Bank (MagGo), 5000 mAh Foldable Buds Green A1614061
Anker 622 Magnetic Wireless Power Bank (MagGo), 5000 mAh Foldable Buds Green, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger with Stand and USB-C Port, Magsafe for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 Series A1614011,B0B466YTT3
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger with Stand and USB-C Port, Magsafe for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 Series A1614021,B0B468XB1P
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Anker 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger and USB-C for iPhone 13/12 Series... HJ8U
Anker 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless Portable Charger and USB-C for iPhone 13/12 Series (Interstellar Gray) -...
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Anker 622 Magnetic Wireless Power Bank (MagGo), 5000 mAh Interstellar Gray A1614011
Anker 622 Magnetic Wireless Power Bank (MagGo), 5000 mAh Interstellar Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£47.29
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo) 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless clya4by9o009up1yijh44y9ik
Anker Power Bank 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo) 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic Wireless, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic A1614021
Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Anker 5000mAh Power Bank Magnetic Battery Wireless Portable Charger and USB-C A1611061
Anker 5000mAh Power Bank Magnetic Battery Wireless Portable Charger and USB-C, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Anker 622 Magnetic Wireless Power Bank (MagGo), 5000 mAh Foldable Magnetic Power Bank with USB-C for iPhone 14/13/12, Interstellar
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Lilac Purple A16140V1
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Lilac Purple, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic A1614031
Anker Power Bank, 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo), 5000mAh Foldable Magnetic, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Stand holder
Magnetic charging surface
Properties
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

Similar Priced Products

INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER PowerCore 10000
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin Boost Charge Plus 10K
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAh
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Powerbank PB212 20000 mAh (1700-0133)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg Powerbank USB-C PD 20W 10000
£24.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EB-P3400
£29.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
ANKER 622 Magnetic Battery (MagGo)
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
AnkerDirect UK
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel