ANKER PowerCore 10000

Price History
• Power bar
• Battery Capacity: 10,000 Ah
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• Connections: USB 2.0
• USB 2.0 Ports: 1x
• Output: 5V / 4.8A
• Dimensions: W9.2 Centimetre x H2.2 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
• Weight: 181 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER PowerCore 10000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANKER PowerCore 10000 mAh 22.5 W Portable Power Bank - Black, Black 10283087
Going off grid or just powering through a busy day? The 10,000 mAh capacity of this Anker power bank keeps your devices topped up with up to 22.5 W of fast charging. Perfect for phones, tablets, or even your earbuds. With both USB and USB-C ports, it's designed to keep your gadgets going strong, wherever you are. Good to know - The built-in USB-C lanyard cable means you'll never be caught without a charging cord- A handy digital display shows you exactly how much battery you've got left - Trickle charge mode takes care of low-power gadgets like earbuds and fitness trackers - It's slim, lightweight, and easy to slip into your pocket or backpack, perfect for everyday use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Anker Powercore 10000 mAh Black A1388H11
Superior SafetyAnker’s MultiProtect provides surge protection. short circuit prevention. and many more advanced safety features to give you peace of mind.Trickle-Charging ModeProvides safe and optimized charging to low-power devices such as Bluetooth earphones and speakers. To activate. press the power button twice or hold for 2 seconds until the LED indicator turns green.Exclusive TechnologyAnker's exclusive PowerIQ and VoltageBoost technologies combine to ensure the fastest possible charge up to 2.4 A. Does not support Qualcomm Quick Charge.Recharge Your WayChoose between USB-C or Micro USB recharging.Universal CompatibilityWorks seamlessly with a wide range of USB-C phones. tablets. and more.The Anker AdvantageJoin our family of over 50 million happy users. and change the way you charge.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Anker Powercore 10000 mAh Black A1388H11
Anker Powercore 10000 mAh Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
Anker Powercore 10000 mAh Black 386920
Superior Safety Ankers MultiProtect provides surge protection short circuit prevention and many more advanced safety features to give you peace of mind. Trickle-Charging Mode Provides safe and optimized charging to low-power devices such as Bluetooth earphones and speakers. To activate press the power button twice or hold for 2 seconds until the LED indicator turns green. Exclusive Technology Anker's exclusive PowerIQ and VoltageBoost technologies combine to ensure the fastest possible charge up to 2.4 A. Does not support Qualcomm Quick Charge. Recharge Your Way Choose between USB-C or Micro USB recharging. Universal Compatibility Works seamlessly with a wide range of USB-C phones tablets and more. The Anker Advantage Join our family of over 50 million happy users and change the way you charge.
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Anker Powercore 10000 mAh Black
Superior Safety Anker's MultiProtect provides surge protection, short circuit prevention, and many more advanced safety features to give you...
prodImage
£45.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:10,000 Ah
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.2 Centimetre x H2.2 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre
Weight:181 g
Other
Output: 5V / 4.8A
Properties
Power Supply:USB Micro
Connections:USB 2.0
USB 2.0 Ports:1x

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER PowerCore 10000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

122 Reviews

Latest
Love it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
Literally saved my life so many times when your phone or device is about to die plug this in and your away again not once not twice but 3 full charges before I even thought about charging it again
Youness
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
04/06/2023
|
RAS MERCI AMAZON
left for 3 months without charge now completely dead wont charge back up not happy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/03/2023
|
charging my phone when out and about, but would not hold a charge for long, have other devices even after 6 months still hold full charge.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/03/2023
|
Going in the bin
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/10/2022
|
One year on and the power bank has now produced some kind of discharge around the wireless pad. Unsure what it is but for safety I have disposed of it.
With reviews from

ANKER PowerCore 10000 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 122 reviews
5
78
4
9
3
10
2
11
1
14

More from ANKER

Similar Priced Products

INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 20000 mAh
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy 65W USB Type-C GaN Charger
£33.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser Flex3
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann Powerbank PB212 20000 mAh (1700-0133)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FC10 Motion Car Charger (00201678)
£37.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EB-P3400
£29.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
ANKER PowerCore 10000
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel