Lindy 65W USB Type-C GaN Charger

Manufacturer: Lindy
• Power adapter with an output of 65 W
• Input voltage from 100 to 240 V
• 1 USB Type-C port for fast charging
• Supports Power Delivery 3.0 and PD/PPS
• Energy protection features: overcurrent, overvoltage, overheating, short circuit
• Material: PVC and copper
• Dimensions: Height 4.16 cm, Width 2.68 cm, Depth 8.53 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy USB Type A & Type C GaN Charger 65W Plug Wall Power Adapter for Macbook, iPhone, iPad, Galaxy S24/S23, Dell laptops and Asus Acer Laptops 73429
Charge and power two devices simultaneously via one USB Type-C port and one USB Type-A port 65W GaN technology via USB Type-C port provides fast charging for smartphones, tablets, laptops and other mobile devices Compact design for maximum mobility Built-in safety features such as over-voltage and over-current protection 3 year warranty
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Lindy 65W USB Type C GaN Charger 73426
Lindy 65W USB Type C GaN Charger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
Product Details
Power adapter with an output of 65 W
Input voltage from 100 to 240 V
1 USB Type-C port for fast charging
Supports Power Delivery 3.0 and PD/PPS
Energy protection features: overcurrent, overvoltage, overheating, short circuit
Material: PVC and copper
Dimensions: Height 4.16 cm, Width 2.68 cm, Depth 8.53 cm

Price History

1M
Lindy 65W USB Type-C GaN Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EP-P2400
£39.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 20,000 mAh
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim
£40.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER PowerCore 20000
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EB-U2500
£37.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technaxx TX-08
£41.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 2 m (2025)
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ANKER PowerCore 10000
£41.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel