UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim

Price History
• USB-C charger
• Charging Power: 65 W
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Quick Charge 4+
• USB-PD 3.0
• Samsung AFC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN USB C Charger 65W Fast Charger Plug Nexode Pro 3-Port GaN Travel Charger Adapter with US/UK/EU Plugs Compatible with MacBook Pro/Air, iPad Pro, iPhone 17 Pro/Air/17/16, Galaxy S24, Pixel 9, etc 25356
Nexode Pro Series: UGREEN launches a new charging series Nexode Pro 65W Ultra-Slim fast charger, with more advanced technology and more professional chargers, bringing a next-generation charging experience Ideal for Travelers: The UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Ultra Slim travel charger is perfect for jet setters, allowing you to travel almost anywhere in the world. It features a non-removable US plug and comes with interchangeable UK/EU plugs, making it incredibly versatile. Additionally, its fast charging capability ensures your devices are charged quickly and efficiently, no matter where your travels take you 3-in-1 65W Smart Charging: With 2 USB C ports and 1 USB A port, the UGREEN Nexode Pro charger supports fast charging for 3 devices at the same time with an intelligent current distribution system, providing a total of up to 65W power, And when you connect three devices, power will be distributed efficiently between ports to ensure you get the best charge 65W Max Power: Experience efficient, super-fast charging with up to 65W of power when using the USB-C1 port alone. This USB-C fast charger can charge your MacBook Air M2 from 0% to 50% in just 30 minutes and deliver full-speed charging for the latest Galaxy S24, ensuring your devices are always ready when you need them Intelligent GaNInfinity Chip: A new generation of GaN technology brings you a faster and more powerful charging experience—fantastic efficiency with less heat generation in a small and lightweight design, this flat design fits easily into narrow wall gaps Plug Configuration Clarification: Included: This charger contains UK plug, EU Plug and non-detachable US plug. Please Note: This set does not include Australia, New Zealand, or other plug types.
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
UGREEN USB C Charger 65W Fast Charger Plug Nexode Travel Adapter with UK EU US 25356
UGREEN USB C Charger 65W Fast Charger Plug Nexode Travel Adapter with UK EU US, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W USB C Charger, 3-Port GaN Ultra-Slim Fast Charger Travel Adapter with US/UK/EU Plug Compatible with MacBook Pro/Air, Pixelbook, iPad
...
prodImage
£47.83
Shipping: Free
Ugreen Nexode Pro 65W GaN Travel Charger Indoor 392167
"*Input: 100-240V~50/60Hz 1.8A Max *USB-C1 Output:5.0V3.0A/9.0V3.0A/12.0V3.0A/15.0V3.0A/20.0V3.25A 65W Max *USB-C2 Output:5.0V3.0A/9.0V3.0A/12.0V2.5A/15.0V2.0A/20.0V1.5A 30W Max *USB-A output:5.0V3.0A/9.0V2.0A/12.0V 1.5A/10.0V 2.25A22.5W Max*Total Output65W Max *Compatible with: PD3.0 (PD2.0) QC4.0+ (QC4.0/QC3.0/QC2.0) FCP/SCP/AFC/PPS/PPS2.0 BC1.2--5V1.5A *ULFCC CE Certified"
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 mm x H40 mm x D54 mm
Weight:115 g
Other
Quick Charge 4+
USB-PD 3.0
Samsung AFC
PPS
GaN
Properties
Charging Power:65 W
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation
Connections:USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

INIU P51 Powerbank 22.5W 20000 mAh
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-T4511N without data cable 45 watt
£31.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EB-U2510
£32.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 10000
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-P2400
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple MagSafe Charger 1 m (MX6X3ZM/A)
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi 67W power bank 10000 mAh
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-L1100W
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy 65W USB Type-C GaN Charger
£33.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Primo 20,000 mAh ECO Powerbank (24676)
£30.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN Nexode Pro 65W Slim
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£34.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel