UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh

Price History
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 10,000 Milliampere-hours
• Battery Indicator: Yes
• Display: No
• Charging Power: 20 W
• Charging Power Wireless: 15 W
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• MagSafe Compatible: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN Nexode Magnetic Wireless Power Bank Fast Charging, 10000mAh MagSafe-Compatible Portable Charger PD 20W USB-C Battery Pack Compatible with iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12 Plus/Pro/Pro Max/Mini 25919
Snap & Charge: The powerful magnetic force can firmly attach the wireless power bank to the back of your iPhone, ensuring perfect alignment and efficient charge without worrying about slipping off or connecting any cable. Please note that the max power of wireless charging is up to 7.5W. For better charging effect, we recommend that you charge in standby mode Power for the whole day: UGREEN 10000mAh MagSafe-compatible power bank can power your devices all day, fully charging iPhone 15 up to 1.9 times and iPhone 14 Pro Max up to 1.7 times. Always on standby, ideal for travel, business trips, camping, and other outdoor activities Compact & Powerful: At 222g, this wireless portable charger offers a solid feel while still being easy to carry. 4.2*2.7*0.7-inch compact design slips into any bag or pocket, making it a convenient travel companion for daily use Soft to Touch: Made of premium silicone, the magnetic power bank is delicate and soft as baby skin, providing you with a comfortable charging experience. The silicone material can effectively protect the back panel of your mobile phone from scratches, and the stylish and simple design adds luster to your journey Wireless & Wired: The Magsafe-compatible charger can fast charge 2 devices simultaneously, and the USB-C port supports up to 20W PD3.0 fast charging. The magnetic battery pack also supports two-way charging, you can charge the portable charger with the USB-C port while charging your device magnetically. Save time and enjoy your journey
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Nexode 10000mAh MagSafe Wireless Power Bank PD 20W Fast Charging 25919
Snap & Charge: The powerful magnetic force can firmly attach the wireless power bank to the back of your iPhone, ensuring perfect alignment and efficient charge without worrying about slipping off or connecting any cable. Please note that the max power of wireless charging is up to 7.5W. For better charging effect, we recommend that you charge in standby mode Power for the whole day: UGREEN 10000mAh MagSafe-compatible power bank can power your devices all day, fully charging iPhone 15 up to 1.9 times and iPhone 14 Pro Max up to 1.7 times. Always on standby, ideal for travel, business trips, camping, and other outdoor activities Compact & Powerful: At 222g, this wireless portable charger offers a solid feel while still being easy to carry. 4.2*2.7*0.7-inch compact design slips into any bag or pocket, making it a convenient travel companion for daily use Soft to Touch: Made of premium silicone, the magnetic power bank is delicate and soft as baby skin, providing you with a comfortable charging experience. The silicone material can effectively protect the back panel of your mobile phone from scratches, and the stylish and simple design adds luster to your journey Wireless & Wired: The Magsafe-compatible charger can fast charge 2 devices simultaneously, and the USB-C port supports up to 20W PD3.0 fast charging. The magnetic battery pack also supports two-way charging, you can charge the portable charger with the USB-C port while charging your device magnetically. Save time and enjoy your journey
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Nexode Magnetic Wireless Power Bank Fast Charging, 10000mAh MagSafe-Compatible Portable Charger PD 20W USB-C Battery Pack Compatible with iPhone 15/14
...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Nexode Magnetic Wireless Power Bank Fast Charging, 10000mAh Black 25919
UGREEN Nexode Magnetic Wireless Power Bank Fast Charging, 10000mAh Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Ugreen 25208 Power Bank 10000 mAh Wireless Charging Beige
Ugreen 25208 Power Bank 10000 mAh Wireless Charging Beige, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Ugreen 25208 power bank 10000 mAh Wireless charging Beige 393639
iPhone 15 Pro Max's perfect companion wirelessly or wired charging. Skin-friendly slim powerful.
prodImage
£52.78
Shipping: Free
Ugreen 25208 power bank 10000 mAh Wireless charging Beige
iPhone 15 Pro Max's perfect companion, wirelessly or wired charging. Skin-friendly, slim, powerful.
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:10,000 Milliampere-hours
Battery Indicator:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x H106 mm x D19 mm
Weight:220 g
Properties
Display:No
Charging Power:20 W
Charging Power Wireless:15 W
Qi Enabled:Yes
MagSafe Compatible:Yes
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple MagSafe Charger 1 m (MX6X3ZM/A)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EP-L1100W
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Lightning Dock
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGREEN Nexode 30W GaN
£25.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ansmann Powerbank PB212 20000 mAh (1700-0133)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EB-B600BEB
£25.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN Nexode Wireless Power Bank 10000 mAh
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel