UGREEN Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter AUX 3.5 mm to USB-A (70601)

• USB Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter Cable for HiFi Sound
• Hands-Free Calls in the Car and Wireless Music Enjoyment at Home
• Connection of Two Devices Simultaneously Possible
• Built-in Microphone and Battery-Free
• Elastic Cable from 32 cm to 1.5 m
• Suitable for USB 2.0 to 3.5 mm Connections
Show all product details
Offer
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN USB 2.0 to 3.5mm Bluetooth 5.0 Car Receiver Aux Adapter CM309 70601
UGREEN USB 2.0 to 3.5mm Bluetooth 5.0 Car Receiver Aux Adapter CM309 70601, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
USB Wireless Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter Cable for HiFi Sound
Hands-Free Calls in the Car and Wireless Music Enjoyment at Home
Connection of Two Devices Simultaneously Possible
Built-in Microphone and Battery-Free
Elastic Cable from 32 cm to 1.5 m
Suitable for USB 2.0 to 3.5 mm Connections

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter AUX 3.5 mm to USB-A (70601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
UGREEN Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter AUX 3.5 mm to USB-A (70601)
computashack
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel