Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth and hands-free function

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth and hands-free function
from £25.65to £34.294 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Hands-free devices
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• Display Available: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Phone Muting: Yes
• Automatic Radio Muting: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Phone Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth and hands-free function
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama FM Transmitter Bluetooth Hands Free Function Silver 00014165
Hama FM Transmitter Bluetooth Hands Free Function Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth FM Transmitter for Car Radio with Car Charger, Hands Kit (Car Adapter for Cigarette Lighter Socket with Connections for MicroSD, USB Stick and QC 3.0 for Charging) Silver B08NCJ6N9G
Universal FM transmitter: transmits music from your smartphone, tablet, MP3 player or USB stick via radio to the set FM frequency of the car radio Listen to music via Bluetooth, USB, microSD: connect your mobile phone and other devices via Bluetooth or insert the USB stick/microSD card with MP3s in the respective slot USB adapter with charging function: transmitter with plug for cigarette lighter and USB output with Qualcomm Quick Charge 3.0 technology for fast charging Hands-free car kit: Bluetooth transmitter with integrated microphone, automatically switches from music to hands-free function when a call is call Box contents: 1x FM transmitter (87.6 - 107.9 MHz) with integrated car charger, Bluetooth, slots for microSD and USB for music playback, 1x instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Hama 00014165 FM transmitter 87.6 - 107.9 MHz Cigar lighter Silver
- With the integrated hands-free system making phone calls is very easy- Direct MP3 audio playback via integrated micro-SD card or USB slot- 1-key function: accept / end calls or redial the last number
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
Hama Car FM Transmitter with Bluetooth and Handsfree - 00014165
Car FM Transmitter with Bluetooth and Handsfree - 00014165, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
4.2
Display
Display Available:Yes
Specification
Phone Muting:Yes
Automatic Radio Muting:Yes
Answer/End Call Button:Yes
Phone Charging Function:Yes
Voice Control:No
Language Selection:No
Text-to-Speech:No
Phone Book:No
Speaker Function:No
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Steering Wheel Remote Control:No
Music Streaming:Yes
Integrated FM Transmitter:Yes
Power Supply:Vehicle connection
Connections:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth and hands-free function
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama FM transmitter with Bluetooth and hands-free function
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel