UGREEN Nexode 30W GaN

Price History
• Charger
• Compatible with: Smartphones, tablets, laptops
• Charging Power: 30 W
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
• Fast Charging Technology: Quick Charge 4+
• Connections: USB-C
• Compatible with Power Delivery (PD 3.0), Programmable Power Supply (PPS), as well as GaN
• Dimensions: W32 mm x H32 mm x D58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Nexode 30W GaN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGREEN 30W USB C Charger Nexode C Plug PD 3.0 Fast Blue, Blue 25697
UGREEN 30W USB C Charger Nexode C Plug PD 3.0 Fast Blue, Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Nexode 10000mAh Mini Quick Charging 30W Power Bank - Grey 25185
High CapacityWith a large capacity of 10000mAh this product is not only compact but also integrates high magnification battery technology providing fast charging and incredible performance Ideal PortabilityThis power bank is the ideal companion for every trip. Lightweight weighing only about 320g it offers portability without adding weight to your bag. Smart DisplayThe digital LED screen shows the remaining battery capacity at a glance no more guessing based on a few little LEDs. 30W Fast ChargingEquipped with one 30W USB C port and one 22.5W USB A port this powerful 30W Power Bank could fast charge 2 devices simultaneously. iPhone 15 Pro can be fast charged up to 60% in 30 mins which is 4 times faster than regular charging. Less time to wait more time to enjoy..
prodImage
£38.97
£55.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
UGREEN Nexode 10000mAh Mini Quick Charging 30W Power Bank - Grey 25185
UGREEN Nexode 10000mAh Mini Quick Charging 30W Power Bank - Grey 25185, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Nexode 10000mAh Magnetic Power Bank iWatch Charger 30W PD USB C Built-in
UGREEN Nexode 10000mAh Magnetic Power Bank iWatch Charger 30W PD USB C Built-in, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 mm x H32 mm x D58 mm
Weight:50 g
Other
Compatible with Power Delivery (PD 3.0), Programmable Power Supply (PPS), as well as GaN
Properties
Compatible with:Smartphones, tablets, laptops
Charging Power:30 W
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Fast Charging Technology:Quick Charge 4+
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Nexode 30W GaN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EB-B600BEB
£25.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-TA845
£25.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-TA200EBE
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi 33W power bank 10,000 mAh
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-L1100W
£24.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore Essential 20000
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mophie Powerstation Mini
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
£24.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER PowerCore 10000
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN Nexode 30W GaN
az-bargain
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: £16.97
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
rainbowtradingdolimited
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel