Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with Display

• Power bank with a capacity of 20,000 mAh
• Maximum charging power of 20 W
• 3 output ports: 2 x USB-C, 1 x USB-A
• Integrated LCD display for battery capacity monitoring
• Simultaneous charging of up to 3 devices possible
• Compatible with common smartphones and tablets
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin Portable Charger, USB-C Power Bank 20,000mAh with 2x Type C Ports & 1x USB-A Port, Digital Battery Display, 20W Charging for iPhone 17 Series, Samsung Galaxy S25, Pixel 10, iPad, & More - Pink B0F9FJHYZ6
FAST CHARGING FOR YOUR SMARTPHONE OR TABLET ON THE GO: This versatile power bank provides a 20W max output to recharge your iPhone, Galaxy, iPad, and more at home or on the go. Charge an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in as little as 25 minutes. 20K BATTERY LIFE: With a powerful 20,000mAh cell capacity,* this power bank supports charging multiple mobile devices simultaneously, adding an extra 87 hours of playback.** Keep your smartphone and other essential gadgets powered up without a worry. UNIVERSAL USB-C COMPATIBILITY: Charge up to 3 devices at once up to 15W with 2x USB-C ports and 1x USB-A port or charge one device up to 20W (18W for USB-A). Keep your smartphone, tablet, or earbuds powered up and connected no matter where you are. DIGITAL DISPLAY: Stay informed at a glance with this power bank's digital display, designed to keep you up on your device's battery status. Easily monitor the remaining charge and manage your power needs efficiently for all your devices. DURABLE AND TRAVEL READY: Our portable chargers are designed with durability and portability in mind. Slim, compact, and lightweight, its design allows for easy storage in your pocket or carry-on baggage while complying with airlines safety standards. PASS THROUGH CHARGING with SAFETY GUARANTEED: Pass-through power technology lets you charge your iPhone while charging the portable power bank itself. Plus, Belkin SmartProtect ensures overheat and overvoltage protection through 55 safety tests. RECHARGE WITH THE INCLUDED USB-C CABLE: With an included detachable USB-C cable, this power bank delivers more than 3 full charges to an iPhone 16 Pro with one full charge of the power bank; power bank fully recharges in 4 hours and 20 minutes. SUSTAINABLY MADE WITH 2-YEAR COVERAGE: This BoostCharge Power Bank is made with post-consumer recycled content, while its packaging is made 100% plastic-free. Plus, maintain peace of mind with 2-year coverage and £1,500 Connected Equipment Warranty.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Belkin BoostCharge 20000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Black B0F4DZPSWJ
FAST CHARGING FOR YOUR SMARTPHONE OR TABLET ON THE GO: This versatile power bank provides a 20W max output to recharge your iPhone, Galaxy, iPad, and more at home or on the go. Charge an iPhone 16 Pro from 0-50% in as little as 25 minutes. 20K BATTERY LIFE: With a powerful 20,000mAh cell capacity,* this power bank supports charging multiple mobile devices simultaneously, adding an extra 87 hours of playback.** Keep your smartphone and other essential gadgets powered up without a worry. UNIVERSAL USB-C COMPATIBILITY: Charge up to 3 devices at once up to 15W with 2x USB-C ports and 1x USB-A port or charge one device up to 20W (18W for USB-A). Keep your smartphone, tablet, or earbuds powered up and connected no matter where you are. DIGITAL DISPLAY: Stay informed at a glance with this power bank's digital display, designed to keep you up on your device's battery status. Easily monitor the remaining charge and manage your power needs efficiently for all your devices. DURABLE AND TRAVEL READY: Our portable chargers are designed with durability and portability in mind. Slim, compact, and lightweight, its design allows for easy storage in your pocket or carry-on baggage while complying with airlines safety standards.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin 20W 20000mAh Portable Power Bank with Display - Black 7634194
Keep your devices powered wherever you go. The Belkin 20W 20000mAh Portable Power Bank with Display offers enough capacity for up to 4 full charges on most smartphones, ideal for long days out, travel or avoiding battery anxiety from heavy use. The built-in USB-C cable means no more digging for the right lead. Unplug it and charge instantly. The digital display shows exactly how much power remains at a glance, so you're never caught off guard. With 20W Power Delivery fast charging, your phone or tablet tops up quickly when time matters. Pass-through charging lets you charge the power bank and your device simultaneously, handy when you have only one plug socket. Two USB outputs let you power two devices at once, perfect when you both need a boost. Compact enough to slip into a bag without dominating space, it recharges quickly so you're ready to go again. The integrated USB-C cable is there when you need it, LED indicators keep you informed, and it works with USB-C devices across iPhone, Samsung, Google Pixel, and most other brands. It comes with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee for peace of mind. Holds 20000mAh - enough for up to 4 charges. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Pass through charge enabled - allows you to safely charge the power bank and a device at the same time. 0.75 hours recharge time. Cable length - 0.15m. Integrated USB-C cable. 2 USB outputs. LED indicators: let you know when your device is charging, when it's fully charged and the level of energy your power bank has left. Compatibility:Compatible with the following Samsung phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following iPhones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following HUAWEI phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Google phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following LG phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Motorola phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Nokia phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Sony phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Alcatel phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Bush phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following Alba phones: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following iPads: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following tablets: USB-C compatible devices. Compatible with the following eReaders: USB-C compatible devices. General information:Size H140, W69, D29mm. Weighs 398g. Model number: BPB028HQBK. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883916252.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BELKIN BoostCharge 20000 mAh Portable Power Bank - Black, Black 10285819
- This Belkin BoostCharge will give most phones at least three charges from its 20,000 mAh capacity- You can charge up to three devices at the same time using the USB ports- The 20 W power delivery output makes sure to juice up your devices within no time - It's easy to check your charge with the LED display - Passthrough charging lets you charge the power bank and the connected devices all at once
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Belkin BPB028HQBK power bank 20000 mAh Black
Charge up to 20W with our lightweight 20K power bank. Your devices stay powered throughout the day with two USB-C and one USB-A port. A detachable USB-C cable is included. Charge with a maximum power of 20W when a single port is in use. and a total of 15W when all ports are being used. A convenient digital screen indicates the battery level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Belkin BPB028HQBK Power Bank 20000 mAh Black
Belkin BPB028HQBK Power Bank 20000 mAh Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Chargers & Charging Docks
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Belkin BPB028HQBK. Battery capacity: 20000 mAh. USB Type-A output ports: 1 USB Type-C ports quantity: 2. Product colour: Black 402556
Charge up to 20W with our lightweight 20K power bank. Your devices stay powered throughout the day with two USB-C and one USB-A port. A detachable USB-C cable is included. Charge with a maximum power of 20W when a single port is in use and a total of 15W when all ports are being used. A convenient digital screen indicates the battery level.
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge 20000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Blue BPB028hqBL
Belkin BoostCharge 20000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin BoostCharge 20000mAh Power Bank with Digital Battery Display - Blue B0F9FGTXBR
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power bank with a capacity of 20,000 mAh
Maximum charging power of 20 W
3 output ports: 2 x USB-C, 1 x USB-A
Integrated LCD display for battery capacity monitoring
Simultaneous charging of up to 3 devices possible
Compatible with common smartphones and tablets
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with Display
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi 165W power bank 10,000 mAh
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi 33W Magnetic Power Bank 10,000 mAh
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser Flex3
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy 65W USB Type-C GaN Charger
£33.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Primo 20,000 mAh ECO Powerbank (24676)
£30.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
INIU P51 Carry Powerbank 45W 20000 mAh
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Outdoor solar power bank 10000
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
INIU 3-in-1 Wireless Charger
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FC10 Motion Car Charger (00201678)
£37.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin BoostCharge Powerbank 20K with Display
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel