Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 | 12 Pro) - Pink Citrus - 6.1 inches B08L5MK8MG
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 12 | 12 Pro, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£27.02
£32.58
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 | 12 Pro) - Electric Orange B0977N53ZZ
prodImage
£27.23
£32.79
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
Lowest total price
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Cloud Blue - New MKTT3ZE/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Cloud Blue - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Black - New MHL73ZMA
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 | 12 Pro) - Cantaloupe B0931VVQS5
prodImage
£28.03
£33.60
Shipping: £5.57
with shipping: £5.57
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 | 12 Pro) - Cyprus Green - 6.1 inches
prodImage
£30.00
£35.74
Shipping: £5.74
with shipping: £5.74
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 | 12 Pro) - Cyprus Green - 6.1 inches B08L5PY5B6
prodImage
£30.36
£36.10
Shipping: £5.74
with shipping: £5.74
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Pink Citrus MHL03ZE/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Pink Citrus, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 12 & 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case Electric Orange MKTR3ZE/A
Genuine Official Apple iPhone 12 & 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case Electric Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Amethyst (Purple) MK033ZMA
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Amethyst (Purple), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Cantaloupe (Pink) MK023ZE/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe - Cantaloupe (Pink), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Kumquat MHKY3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Kumquat, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Cyprus Green MHL33ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone MagSafe Case - Cyprus Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

441 Reviews

Latest
Silikon Case
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
08/07/2024
|
Top
Expected more
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/05/2024
|
I purchased this case in December of 2023. Before this case I have had the same screen protector and case for 3+ years. Since the end of December I have had to replace my screen protector twice (now May 2024) and now need to...View More replace the case. I do not recommend.View Less
Lacks durability
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2024
|
I’ve had my phone for three years and this was the second of these cases and this has now started to disintegrate, requiring replacement. Apple products are usually so good - unfortunately these cases do not fall into that...View More category and are quite expensive. Not recommended.View Less
Broke within a couple of months ..
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/11/2022
|
Not great, broke within a couple of months. The end piece snapped off ..
Great protection and works like a charm MagSafe
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/11/2022
|
Easy to put on and dropped it a few times and protected the corners of my phones. Smooth feel all around
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 441 reviews
5
175
4
28
3
35
2
61
1
142

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-RS731
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZA546
£26.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£22.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS947
£26.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8 Case
£27.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Griffin Technologies Survivor iPhone 5
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Silicone Case with MagSafe
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.02
Shipping: £5.56
Amazon US
prodImage
£27.23
Shipping: £5.56
j.w.w.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel