Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 13 Pro Max
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 Pro Max- Clover MM2P3ZMA
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 Pro Max- Clover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple Silicone Case / Cover for iPhone 13 Pro Max - Blue Jay MM2Q3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple Silicone Case / Cover for iPhone 13 Pro Max - Blue Jay, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13 Pro Max) - Marigold B09G96JFRL
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£30.73
£36.41
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13 Pro Max) - Chalk Pink B09G92XF9F
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£32.06
£37.79
Shipping: £5.73
with shipping: £5.73
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max - Chalk Pink MM2R3ZM/A
100% Genuine Apple Cases from approved UK distribution channels   Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 13, the Silicone Case with MagSafe is...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max - Chalk Pink
100% Genuine Apple Cases from approved UK distribution channels   Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 13, the Silicone Case with MagSafe...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone MagSafe Case / Cover - Abyss (Blue) MM2T3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone MagSafe Case / Cover - Abyss (Blue), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Midnight Black- New MM2U3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case / Cover - Midnight Black- New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone MagSafe Case - Lemon Zest (Yellow) MN6A3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone MagSafe Case - Lemon Zest (Yellow), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for compatible with iPhone 14 Pro pink compatible with iPhone13 Pro Max
The silky-smooth silicone finish on the outside feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfiber lining for even more...
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 13 Pro Max
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

501 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
The case is fine but I still have nightmares about price. I must have not been thinking straight when bought this. Good case though but super crazy price.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Liked the look and size but very tHankful for screen protectors or I’d have a cracked phone.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
Magnet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
Looks good but if you have pets it is like a magnet for pet hair!! I spent a lot of time getting hair and etc. off case.
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 501 reviews
5
241
4
47
3
41
2
57
1
115

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-RS731
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro Case
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZA546
£26.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Pixel 8
£28.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Google Pixel 8 Case
£27.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-GS928
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone X
£27.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Max Silicone Case with MagSafe
faith2029
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: £5.68
Amazon US
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: £5.73
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel