Apple iPhone 14 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 14 Pro
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ B0BDHQZQMR
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Pro, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£22.22
£27.77
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Case / Cover with MagSafe - Clear - New MPU63ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Pro Case / Cover with MagSafe - Clear - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 14 Pro
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-OF94
£22.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Griffin Technologies Survivor iPhone 5
£22.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-EA415
£22.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 7
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£21.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Google Pixel 6a Case
£21.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
Amazon US
prodImage
£22.22
Shipping: £5.55
j.w.w.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel