Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 13
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
New Geniune Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case Magsafe - Blue Fog MM273ZM/A
New Geniune Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case Magsafe - Blue Fog, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 - Clover MM263ZM/A
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 - Clover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 MagSafe Silicone Case - Pink Pomelo (MM253ZM/A)
Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Pink Pomelo Designed for iPhone 13, this case offers a soft-touch silicone exterior with a plush...
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Apple MM2C3ZM/A mobile phone case 15.5 cm (6.1") Skin case Red
iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe - (PRODUCT)RED
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13) - (PRODUCT) RED B09G8SQWJQ
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£30.42
£36.09
Shipping: £5.67
with shipping: £5.67
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13) - Midnight B09G8WV2F2
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£34.90
£40.58
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
More offers
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13
Summary Liquid silicone material with LOGO Magsafe (Eucalyptus green) Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13 Description iPhone 13...
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13) - Abyss Blue B09G8PZ45Q
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 13, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. What's in the Box: iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£35.66
£41.28
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 - Midnight - NEW MM2A3ZM/A
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 - Midnight - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.99
£42.69
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 13 - Chalk Pink MM283ZM/A
iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe - Chalk Pink
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(Chalk Pink) Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13)
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there's a soft microfibre lining for even...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(Pink Pomelo) Apple Silicone Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 13)
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 13
Material
Silicone
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

501 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Liked the look and size but very tHankful for screen protectors or I’d have a cracked phone.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
The case is fine but I still have nightmares about price. I must have not been thinking straight when bought this. Good case though but super crazy price.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
Apple’s iPhones cases always are recommended. Is by choice and a person handling to know the kind of case that’s suitable for their liking. For me Apple Silicone case isn’t designed to support proper handling. The slipperiness...View More of the material prevents from a good grip. The color of the Abyss Blue does suit the Graphite iPhone. For me I made the choice of returning the Silicone case and purchasing the Leather Green case. Always did like the leather cases from Apple (wish it had a blue cases).View Less
Thin, great size but does not protect phone
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2022
|
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 501 reviews
5
241
4
47
3
41
2
57
1
115

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£22.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel 6a Case
£21.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-SS942
£18.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VS931
£22.03
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung EF-SS947
£23.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Galaxy S23
£21.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Silicone Case with MagSafe
faith2029
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
faith2029
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel