Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Clear case for iPhone 16 Pro Max
• MagSafe-compatible for easy attachment
• Supports wireless charging
• Official Apple accessory
• Protects against scratches and impacts
• Lightweight and slim design
• Material: transparent plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ APP-MA7F4ZM/A-FBA
Thin, light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 16 Pro Max while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe MA7F4ZM/A
Thin. light. and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant colored finish of iPhone 16 Pro Max while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal. coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control.On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimized to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro Max. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi2 or Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ APP-MA7F4ZM/A-FBA
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 16 Pro Max - Clear 103044
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max MA7F4ZM/A Mobile Phone Case in Clear
Next Day
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Phone Case with MagSafe - Clear 4193157
Thin, light and easy to grip - this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant, coloured finish of iPhone 16 Pro Max while providing extra protection. Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits over the buttons for easy use. This case works seamlessly with Camera Control. It features a sapphire crystal, coupled to a conductive layer to communicate finger movements to the Camera Control. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 16 Pro Max, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it's time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger or set it on your Qi2- or Qi certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it's built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. Case material polycarbonate. Compatible with Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195949884887.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.00
£53.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Clear case for iPhone 16 Pro Max
MagSafe-compatible for easy attachment
Supports wireless charging
Official Apple accessory
Protects against scratches and impacts
Lightweight and slim design
Material: transparent plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZS911
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ZG980
£40.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZN980
£40.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Galaxy S10
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Air Case with MagSafe
£36.43
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung EF-GF936
£38.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max Clear Case with MagSafe
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel