Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 13 Pro
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine APPLE pRODUCT)
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine APPLE pRODUCT), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe - Wisteria MM1F3ZM/A
iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe - Wisteria
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Apple Leather Case with MagSafe (compatible with iPhone 13 Pro) - Midnight
Made from specially tanned and treated leather. The surface feels soft and develops a natural patina over time. The case snaps into place quickly...
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 Pro Midnight
Made from specially tanned and treated leather. The material feels incredibly soft and develops a natural patina over time. The case snaps into...
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 13 Pro
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

559 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
Coming back to apple leather case eventually. No doubt.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
11/02/2022
|
Expensive case that does not wear well considering the price! Stick to cheaper silicone equivalents that you can wipe clean! Awful product!
Finish wore off
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
I threw it away. color came off exposing a black mess
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
09/02/2022
|
Brilliant strong sturdy case
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 559 reviews
5
255
4
63
3
64
2
46
1
131

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel 4a Case
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RS942
£25.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Leather Wallet with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-NG955
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear P10 Plus Plasma
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urban Armor Gear Plasma Google Pixel XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone 17 Pro
£32.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin Stage iPhone holder with MagSafe
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 13 Pro Leather Case with MagSafe
tradingtechoutlet
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel