Samsung EF-RS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-RS938
from £19.9912 offersManufacturer: SamsungPrice History
• Designed for Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Durable, protects against drops up to 1.2 m
• Raised edges provide additional protection
• Padded layer enhances durability
• Material contains 9% recycled content from bio-based material
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S25 ULTRA RUGGED CASE COVER - BLACK - Sealed In Box EF-RS938CBEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S25 ULTRA RUGGED CASE COVER - BLACK - Sealed In Box, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 5G Rugged Case - Black - New EF-RS938CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 5G Rugged Case - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Rugged Case for PA3 Black 5971919
TBC
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Rugged Case for PA3 Black 5971919
TBC
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-RS938 mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Black EF-RS938CBEGWW
Designed for secure holdingThe Rugged Case has proven its ability to withstand falls from as high as 1.2M. onto rough surfaces like steel. Its design and pattern yield protection and optimal grip on your phone.Equipped in the right wayEvery component serves a purpose: raised edges grant protection. grooved patterns enhance grip stability and a padded layer offers extra resilience. All of this is packed impressively into a modern. sleek look.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.45
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Ultra Rugged Phone Case, Protective Cover, Durable Raised Edges, Shockproof, Enhanced Stability, Sleek and Modern Design, US Version, EF-RS938CBEGUS, Black B0DKZBM4ND
DESIGNED FOR SECURE HOLDING: Galaxy S25 Ultra Rugged Case has proven its ability to withstand falls from as high as 1.2m onto rough surfaces.¹ Its raised edges and impact resistance give you the confidence you need to face any adventure head-on. EQUIPPED IN THE RIGHT WAY: Every component of Rugged Case serves a purpose: Raised edges grant protection, grooved patterns enhance grip stability and a padded layer offers extra resilience. All of this is packed impressively into a modern, sleek look. DEVICE COMPATIBILITY: The Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Rugged Case is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra cell phone (sold separately.)
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
Samsung Rugged Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Black EF-RS938CBEGWW
The Rugged Case has proven its ability to withstand falls from as high as 1.2M, onto rough surfaces like steel. Its design and pattern yield protection and optimal grip on your phone.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung S25 Ulr Rugged lck EF-RS938CBEG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Rugged Case Black - EF-RS938CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Rugged Case Black - EF-RS938CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-RS938CBEG S25 Ultra Rugged Black
Samsung EF-RS938CBEG S25 Ultra Rugged Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-RS938CBEGWW S25 Ultra Rugged Black
Samsung EF-RS938CBEGWW S25 Ultra Rugged Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25 Ulr Rugged lck EF-RS938CBEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designed for Galaxy S25 Ultra
Durable, protects against drops up to 1.2 m
Raised edges provide additional protection
Padded layer enhances durability
Material contains 9% recycled content from bio-based material

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-RS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£153.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 62 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QF741
£19.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VF926
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-RS936
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-ZA556
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PS918
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Case iPhone Xs Max
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-VS731
£21.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-RS938
olivetech
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SARVtek
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel