Samsung EF-QF741

Price History
• Protective case for Galaxy Z Flip6
• Ring holder for secure grip
• Precisely fitting Samsung smartphones
• Ideal for everyday use
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QF741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case with Ring for Galaxy Z Flip6, Transparent B0D473HR25
Sheer Design - Designed to be even slimmer than before, this case has a simple and elegant look that showcases your phones original design. Portability - The cases ring makes your device extra portable and handy. Slip the ring around your finger and easily take it with you anywhere. Use your phone with one hand comfortably with the added security and stability from the ring.
prodImage
£17.08
£21.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Samsung EF-QF741CTEGWW mobile phone case 17 cm (6.7") Cover Trans
Sheer. chic. and sleekDesigned to be even slimmer than before. this case has a simple and elegant look that showcases your phone's original design.With an easy-carry ringThe phone ring makes your device extra portable and handy. Slip the ring around your finger and easily take it with you anywhere. Use your phone with one hand comfortably with the added security and stability from the ring.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case with Ring for Galaxy Z Flip6, Transparent X1-F822-L1CO
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case with Ring for Galaxy Z Flip6, Transparent X1-F822-L1CO
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung 6 Cler cse rnsprncy EF-QF741CTEG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Samsung Clear Case with Ring for Galaxy Z Flip7 FE Z Flip6 Transparent EF-QF741CTEGWW
Designed to be even slimmer than before, this case has a simple and elegant look that showcases your phone's original design.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE Phone Case - Clear 7708879
Keep your Galaxy Z Flip7 FE looking fresh while letting its original design shine through. This Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE Phone Case in clear is made for those who want protection without hiding what drew them to the phone in the first place. The slim profile means it slides into pockets and bags without bulk, and at just 17g, you'll barely notice it's there. It's the kind of case that does its job quietly - keeping your phone safe from everyday knocks and scratches while staying out of the way. The clear finish shows off every detail of your phone's design, so if you chose the Flip7 FE for its looks, this case won't cover that up. Despite being slimmer than previous versions, it still offers solid everyday protection for the back and sides of your device. It fits the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 FE perfectly, with precise cutouts that don't interfere with buttons or ports. Simple to snap on and off when needed, it's straightforward protection that complements rather than complicates your phone. Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Flip7 FE. Weight 17g. EAN: 8806095613888.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Samsung 6 Cler cse rnsprncy EF-QF741CTEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for Galaxy Z Flip6
Ring holder for secure grip
Precisely fitting Samsung smartphones
Ideal for everyday use
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QF741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 25 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-KG975
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PF731
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Move mobile phone holder (00201513)
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA266
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-XF711
£14.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 6/6s
£16.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS921
£16.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-XS926
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-QF741
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
cloudselleruk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel