Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 6/6s

Price History
• Protective Case
• Closure: Snap-On
• Non-slip, shockproof, scratch-resistant
• Compatible with: iPhone 6 / 6s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 6/6s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Symmetry Series MagSafe Case for iPhone 16, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Brown B0DF7HSRV6
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series MagSafe iPhone 16 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series for MagSafe, the iPhone 16 case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. OtterBox Symmetry Series for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Built-in anchors let you connect phone straps and charms Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Symmetry Series for MagSafe contains a minimum of 40% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£16.97
£21.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Symmetry Series MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Animal Print B0DF7J74G6
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series MagSafe iPhone 16 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series for MagSafe, the iPhone 16 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). OtterBox Symmetry Series for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Built-in anchors let you connect phone straps and charms Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Symmetry Series for MagSafe contains a minimum of 40% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£17.03
£21.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
OtterBox Symmetry Series MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black, Non-Retail Packaging B0DDLYD6W4
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series MagSafe iPhone 16 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series for MagSafe, the iPhone 16 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. OtterBox Symmetry Series for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Built-in anchors let you connect phone straps and charms Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Symmetry Series for MagSafe contains a minimum of 40% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Case for iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Black B08D6XN32J
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series, iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series, the iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ); OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Compatible with iPhone 12 / iPhone 12 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series+ Case with MagSafe for iPhone 13 Pro Max & iPhone 12 Pro Max (Only) - Non-Retail Packaging - Realtree Flamingo Pink (Camo) B0C34QMD6Z
Compatible with iPhone 13 Pro Max & iPhone 12 Pro Max (Only - Not Compatible with iPhone 13/13 Mini/13 Pro/12/12 Mini/12 Pro) Tested to survive 3X as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) Compatible with Apple MagSafe charger and wireless charging, made with 50% recycled plastic and raised edges that protect camera and screen Thin profile slips easily into tight pockets, the one-piece design pops on and off in a flash and durable protection shields against drops, bumps and fumbles
prodImage
£21.83
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Case for iPhone SE (2nd gen - 2020) and iPhone 8/7 (NOT Plus) - Retail Packaging - Candy Shop (Aqua Mint/Candy Pink) B01K6PB0H0
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Compatible with iPhone 8 & iPhone 7 (NOT Plus) Thin, sleek, stylish, pocket-friendly design, with wraparound colors and graphics add seamless style. Dual-material construction absorbs shock and withstands drops, plus raised beveled edge keeps your touchscreen safe. Easy installation protects and stylizes your phone in a flash. Material-Synthetic rubber and Polycarbonate
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 16 Symmetry Series Case - Black B0DD5QHFT6
Compatible with iPhone 16 Ultra-sleek, stylish and trendy iPhone case for MagSafe is made with a minimum of 40% recycled plastic DROP+ | 3X as many drops as military standard MIL-STD-810G 516.6 Raised edges protect camera and screen while anchor points let you connect phone straps and charms Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£23.43
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Cactus Leather Wallet for MagSafe, Soft-Touch Wallet with 2-3 Slots for Cards, Strong Magnetic Alignment and Attachment with MagSafe, Compatbile with iPhone, Brown B0DFZ6LC3S
The Symmetry Cactus Leather Wallet for MagSafe is a sophisticated addition to your OtterBox case or iPhone that works with Apple MagSafe technology. Wallet allows to tuck in your ID and credit card and carry them with you. Made with a cactus-based leather substitute by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. OtterBox Symmetry Cactus Leather Wallet is flexible enough to carry 2 – 3 cards. The strong magnetic alignment and attachment makes sure your wallet stays in place. Smart design lets you pop cards up for easy removal. Built-in tensioner keeps cards from slipping out. Case is not included; for best experience and protection, attach to any OtterBox MagSafe specific cases. Compatible iPhone Air, 17, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12. Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 14 Pro Max (ONLY) Symmetry Series Case - Dont Even CHAI (Brown), Ultra-Sleek, Wireless Charging Compatible, Raised Edges Protect Camera & Screen B0B7CG9T6F
Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Max (ONLY Ultra-sleek, stylish and trendy iPhone case made with more than 50% recycled plastic DROP+ 3X as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) works with wireless and MagSafe charging pads (no magnets in case) Raised edges protect camera and screen and case is easy to install and remove for quick style changes International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 16 Pro Symmetry Series Case - Autumn Rust B0DDLL3HC6
Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Ultra-sleek, stylish and trendy iPhone case for MagSafe is made with a minimum of 40% recycled plastic DROP+ | 3X as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) Raised edges protect camera and screen while anchor points let you connect phone straps and charms Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series MagSafe Case for iPhone 16, Shockproof, Drop Proof, Protective Thin Case, 3X Tested to Military Standard, Autumn Rust B0DF7G6NQS
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series MagSafe iPhone 16 case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series for MagSafe, the iPhone 16 case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). OtterBox Symmetry Series for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Built-in anchors let you connect phone straps and charms Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Symmetry Series for MagSafe contains a minimum of 40% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 16 Pro Symmetry Series Case - Ballet Shoes B0DDLKC4T6
Compatible with iPhone 16 Pro Ultra-sleek, stylish and trendy iPhone case for MagSafe is made with a minimum of 40% recycled plastic DROP+ | 3X as many drops as military standard MIL-STD-810G 516.6 Raised edges protect camera and screen while anchor points let you connect phone straps and charms Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Pro, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Black B0DF7G9NW6
The ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, iPhone 16 Pro case is made with a cactus-based leather substitute by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. Protect your smartphone with ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, the sustainable iPhone 16 Pro case easy to install tested to resist to 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet/1.2 meters With raised edges OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe case protect your smartphone's camera and screen from drops and scrapes. Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility . Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Symmetry Series Cactus Leather contains a minimum of 50% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe provides flawless, sleek and stylish sustainable protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible only with iPhone 16 Pro. Please double‑check your device model before purchasing to ensure a perfect fit. Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe Case for iPhone 17 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Brown B0FLF1CWJ6
The ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe case is made with a cactus-based leather substitute by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. Protect your smartphone with ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, the sustainable iPhone 17 Pro Max case easy to install. It has rugged drop protection with 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). With raised edges OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe case protect your smartphone's camera and screen from drops and scrapes. Equipped with an integrated Camera Control button for seamless interaction. Symmetry Series Cactus Leather case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built-in magnets. OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. Symmetry Series Cactus Leather provides flawless, sleek and stylish sustainable protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 17 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe Case for iPhone 17, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Brown B0FLD8F2T6
The ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe case is made with a cactus-based leather substitute by Desserto. Organically grown and sustainably harvested from nopal cactus without the need for irrigation. Protect your smartphone with ultra-sleek Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe, the sustainable iPhone 17 case easy to install. It has rugged drop protection with 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). With raised edges OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather for MagSafe case protect your smartphone's camera and screen from drops and scrapes. Equipped with an integrated Camera Control button for seamless interaction. Symmetry Series Cactus Leather case guarantees MagSafe compatibility thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built-in magnets. OtterBox Symmetry Series Cactus Leather MagSafe contains a minimum of 45% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. Symmetry Series Cactus Leather provides flawless, sleek and stylish sustainable protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 17 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Closure: Snap-On
Non-slip, shockproof, scratch-resistant
Compatible with
iPhone 6 / 6s

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 6/6s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QA266
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PS931
£17.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 11 Pro Max
£16.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PG780
£14.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF956
£16.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-KG975
£17.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus
£14.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QF741
£17.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 6/6s
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel