Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus

Price History
• Back cover
• Compatible with: iPhone 7 Plus
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 16 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Purple B0FM8MZ6K7
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Apple iPhone 16 Plus case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe, the Apple iPhone 16 Pro Max transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches. Built-in anchors let you connect phone straps and charms. Thanks to built-in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built-in magnets. Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe contains a minimum of 40% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£14.73
£19.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Symmetry+ Clear Case for iPhone 14 Pro for MagSafe, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Clear B0B435C7ML
The ultra-slim Symmetry+ Clear Series for iPhone 14 Pro case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry+ Clear Series, the iPhone 14 Pro case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ) OtterBox Symmetry+ Clear case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes Symmetry+ Clear cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before; Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets Lasting antimicrobial technology that helps protect case exterior against many common bacteria Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry+ Clear Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Stardust B0DF7DZZWR
The ultra-slim Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe iPhone 16 Plus case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe, the iPhone 16 Plus transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). Precision designed opening for easy interaction with Camera Control without compromising on protection. OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches. Built-in anchors let you connect phone straps and charms. Thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Symmetry Series Clear for MagSafe contains a minimum of 40% recycled content, consisting of 100% recycled plastics. OtterBox Symmetry Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 16 Plus Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear B0DF7F5BB6
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Blue B0DF7GBXNG
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Series Clear MagSafe Case for iPhone 16 Plus, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear/Pink B0DF7H7LFR
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
iPhone 7 Plus
Material
Polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£14.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£14.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-FA530
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF721
£14.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£14.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZG960
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer iPhone Protection Case
£12.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus
prodImage
£14.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel