Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
from £12.95to £54.3815 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Rear cover for mobile phone, compatible with MagSafe
• Made from transparent polycarbonate and flexible materials
• Scratch-resistant coating on both interior and exterior
• Prevents yellowing over time
• Integrated magnets for easy attachment and faster wireless charging
• Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
• Undergoes thousands of testing hours in the design and manufacturing process
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus MT213ZM/A
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case / Cover - New MT213ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case / Cover - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£24.59
£30.14
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Case with MagSafe - Transparent MT213ZM/A
Thin. light and easy to grip — this Apple-designed case shows off the brilliant coloured finish of iPhone 15 Plus while providing extra protection.Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials. the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface. a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geniune Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ - MT213ZM/A MT233ZM/A
Geniune Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ - MT213ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Original Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Back MagSafe Case Cover MT103ZM/A MT213ZM/A
Genuine Original Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Back MagSafe Case Cover MT103ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Genuin Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Back Case With MagSafe - MT223ZM/A MT213ZM/A
Genuin Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Back Case With MagSafe - MT223ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
*BRAND NEW* OFFICIAL APPLE IPHONE 15 PLUS MAGSAFE CLEAR CASE * IN SEALED BOX* MT213ZM/A
*BRAND NEW* OFFICIAL APPLE IPHONE 15 PLUS MAGSAFE CLEAR CASE * IN SEALED BOX*, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Genuin Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Back Case With MagSafe - MT223ZM/A MT213ZMA
Genuin Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Back Case With MagSafe - MT223ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe | NEW & Boxed MT213ZM/A
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe | NEW & Boxed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Polyc... NEW MT213ZM/A
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Polyc... NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.36
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus - Brand New MT213ZM/A
Genuine Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus - Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iphone 15 Plus 6.7" A3128 - MT213ZM/A MT213ZMA
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iphone 15 Plus 6.7" A3128 - MT213ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe – Transparent Protective Cover MT213ZMA
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe – Transparent Protective Cover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.59 / Unit
Apple MT213ZM/A mobile phone case 17 cm 6.7 Cover Transparent"
Apple MT213ZM/A mobile phone case 17 cm 6.7 Cover Transparent", Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear cover for mobile phone, compatible with MagSafe
Made from transparent polycarbonate and flexible materials
Scratch-resistant coating on both interior and exterior
Prevents yellowing over time
Integrated magnets for easy attachment and faster wireless charging
Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
Undergoes thousands of testing hours in the design and manufacturing process

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-MS901
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PN980
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG975
£12.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone Xs Max Leather Folio
£12.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QS938
£12.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
PopSockets PopGrip Harry Potter Slytherin
£10.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£12.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Samsung EF-PF741
£12.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung EF-OF721
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-WJ320
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
rajthaw
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: £5.55
prodImage
£54.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel