Samsung EF-XF711

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-XF711
from £14.90to £52.965 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Black back case for the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3
• Two-piece cover made from lightweight Kevlar material
• Protects the frame and back from scratches and impacts
• Easy to attach and secure hold with micro-suction technology
• Slim and lightweight design for comfortable handling
• Custom-designed accessory for Samsung smartphones
• Dimensions: 8.23 cm x 1.09 cm x 19.82 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XF711
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OFFICIAL GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 3 ARAMID COVER CASE BLACK CARBON FINISH EF-XF711SBEGWW
OFFICIAL GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 3 ARAMID COVER CASE BLACK CARBON FINISH, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 Aramid Cover - Official Samsung Case - Black RS-KXZL-8I98
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Perfect Samsung Design: the well designed case has the perfect cut out which provide the best fit and access to all ports and speakers while protecting your foldable device Made to Protect: Ensure the best protection for your device, avoiding scratches and protecting form accidental shocks and drops You’ll Love to Hold: A slender profile fits beautifully around your mobile phone, emphasising the comfortable grip Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 Aramid Cover Case / Cover - Black EF-XF711SBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3 Aramid Cover Case / Cover - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 Phone Case, Aramid Protective Cover, Heavy Duty, Shockproof Smartphone Protector, US Version, Black (EF-XF711SBEGUS) B0977LWNC7
Slim Line Safeguarding: The Aramid Cover protects without being a bulky addition to your phone; It is designed with a slim form factor, keeping the sleek design of your phone intact. Designed for Durability: The Aramid material is durable even against scratches, so it stays safe in your pocket or purse with ease; Protect your phone's corners and exterior to keep it safe from damage. Helps Your Hands Hold On: Add protection while maintaining Galaxy Z Flip 3's shape and the pocketable compact size; The thin material wraps around your phone and enhances the grip so your hands stay comfortable. Item Package Weight: 0.14553000000000002 pounds
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 3 5G ARAMID COVER CASE GENUINE EF-XF711SBEGWW
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY Z FLIP 3 5G ARAMID COVER CASE GENUINE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black back case for the Samsung Galaxy Z Flip3
Two-piece cover made from lightweight Kevlar material
Protects the frame and back from scratches and impacts
Easy to attach and secure hold with micro-suction technology
Slim and lightweight design for comfortable handling
Custom-designed accessory for Samsung smartphones
Dimensions: 8.23 cm x 1.09 cm x 19.82 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XF711
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-OF721
£14.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XN980
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Samsung EF-VS938
£14.82
Compare Prices
28 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Clear Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG990
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RS901
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-XF711
authentic-accessories
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
mobilecom247
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
j.w.w.
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel