Samsung EF-ES947

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-ES947
from £23.47to £49.9913 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Phone Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26+; Samsung Galaxy S26; Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
• Material: Silicone
• Qi-enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ES947
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Silicone Magnet Case, Light Blue B0G58QCGCS
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Silicone Magnet Case, Grey B0G58LF8DM
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Light Blue EF-ES947CLEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Light Blue
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Black EF-ES947CBEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Black
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case - Black, Black 10299440
- The soft-touch silicone adds a smooth, grippy feel to your Samsung Galaxy S26+ - Qi2 wireless charging means faster, more efficient and safer power delivery- Its slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket- The magnetic back lets you snap on accessories (sold separately) quickly
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Silicone Magnet Case, Black B0G58PLYFZ
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26 Silicone Magnet Case, Blue Violet B0G58MZCF1
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£47.53
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Silicone Magnet Case, Coral Red B0G58PWJMX
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Silicone Magnet Case, White B0G58PF88T
Soft touch Silicone Case with integrated magnet for Qi2 wireless charging & magnet accessories
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Blue Violet EF-ES947CVEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Blue Violet
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Grey EF-ES947CJEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Grey
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Coralred EF-ES947COEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Coralred
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ White EF-ES947CWEGWW
Samsung Silicone Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ White
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Phone Case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26+; Samsung Galaxy S26; Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra
Material: Silicone
Qi-enabled: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-ES947
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Medi
£23.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-XS921
£23.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ES942
£23.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-GS731
£22.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-QS942
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Leather Case with MagSafe
£23.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-QS948
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exquisite Gaming Cable Guy - SEGA: Sonic
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-CS948
£21.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-ES947
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel