Samsung EF-CS947

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-CS947
from £21.18to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26+
• Material: plastic
• Weight: 0.05 g
• Qi-enabled: Yes
• Dimensions: W87 mm x H200 mm x D19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-CS947
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S26+ Clear Magnet Case, Transparent B0G58PG9YD
Protective clear case compatible with magnet accessories
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Samsung Clear Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Transparent EF-CS947CTEGWW
Samsung Clear Magnet Case for Galaxy S26+ Transparent
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£44.00
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S26 Magnetic Case - Clear, Clear 10299363
- This clear case lets you show off your Samsung Galaxy S26+- Wireless charging keeps your phone powered without removing the case- Magnetic compatibility lets you snap on chargers and accessories- Its anti-yellowing and anti-fingerprint tech keeps your phone looking new for longer- The slim profile makes it easy to slide it in and out of your pocket
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
£50.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Protective case
Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S26+
Material: plastic
Weight: 0.05 g
Qi-enabled: Yes
Dimensions: W87 mm x H200 mm x D19 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-CS947
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-CS948
£21.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Clear Case with MagSafe
£21.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
£17.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-QS942
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS928
£21.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VN980
£16.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QA266
£21.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£21.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-CS947
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel