Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
from £8.99to £26.50260 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 14 Plus
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

260 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 PLUS Leather Case with Magsafe - Umber MPPD3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 14 PLUS Leather Case with Magsafe - Umber, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Genuine Brand New Sealed iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe Ink MPPC3ZM/A
Genuine Brand New Sealed iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe Ink, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Forest Green ​​​​​​​ APP-MPPA3ZM/A-FBA-2
Made from specially tanned and finished leather, the outside feels soft to the touch and develops a natural patina over time. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Plus, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This case is made with high-quality, supple leather to protect your iPhone. Leather is a natural material and like a fine leather belt, it may show creases, marks or a patina over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this, we suggest you use an iPhone 14 Plus Silicone Case or Clear Case.
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe - Umber ​​​​​​​ B0BDJ74FWZ
prodImage
£22.45
£28.29
Shipping: £5.84
with shipping: £5.84
More offers
Apple Genuine Brand New Sealed iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe Forest Green MPPA3ZM/A
Genuine Brand New Sealed iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe Forest Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Apple Genuine Brand New Sealed iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe Umber MPPD3ZM/A
Genuine Brand New Sealed iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe Umber, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case - Midnight (Black)- New MPP93ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case - Midnight (Black)- New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather MagSafe Case - Ink - New MPPC3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather MagSafe Case - Ink - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather MagSafe Case Cover - NEW SEALED MPPC3ZMA
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather MagSafe Case Cover - NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather MagSafe Case Cover - NEW SEALED MPPA3ZMA
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather MagSafe Case Cover - NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Orange MPPF3ZM/A
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus - Orange, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Official Geniune Apple Leather Case for iPhone 14 Plus Magsafe Cover NEW SEALED MPPF3ZMA
Official Geniune Apple Leather Case for iPhone 14 Plus Magsafe Cover NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Umber (Brown) MPPD3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Umber (Brown), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Official Geniune Apple Leather Case for iPhone 14 Plus Magsafe Cover NEW SEALED MPPA3ZMA
Official Geniune Apple Leather Case for iPhone 14 Plus Magsafe Cover NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Official Geniune Apple Leather Case for iPhone 14 Plus Magsafe Cover NEW SEALED MPPC3ZMA
Official Geniune Apple Leather Case for iPhone 14 Plus Magsafe Cover NEW SEALED, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case MagSafe Forest Green A2907 Original Sealed MPPA3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case MagSafe Forest Green A2907 Original Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.47 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Orange - New MPPF3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Orange - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Orange - New MPPF3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Orange - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Forest Green New MPPA3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe Leather Case - Forest Green New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Case Leather Magsafe Ink MPPC3ZM/A RRP £59
Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Case Leather Magsafe Ink MPPC3ZM/A RRP £59, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.00
£19.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Apple iPhone 14 + Plus Leather Case with Magsafe Orange --- Genuine Brand New Sealed MPPF3ZM/A
iPhone 14 + Plus Leather Case with Magsafe Orange --- Genuine Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.99 / Unit
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case MagSafe Umber Brown A2907 100% Original Sealed MPPD3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case MagSafe Umber Brown A2907 100% Original Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.19 / Unit
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product)
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product)
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product) MPPD3ZMA
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product) MPPD3ZMA
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product) MPPD3ZMA
iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe (Genuine Apple Product), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13 MPPD3ZM/A
Luxury For MagSafe Fiber Leather Shockproof Case For iPhone 17 16 15 14 Plus 13, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 14 Plus
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VG980
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VG988
£9.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-PG955
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XS928
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-QG996
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
thefone-outlet
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
loop_mobile
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Accessory Warehouse EU
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: £5.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel