Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
from £9.99to £48.437 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: iPhone 14 Plus
• Qi Enabled: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case -  MagSafe Phone Cover - New MPU43ZMA
Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case -  MagSafe Phone Cover - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Case / Cover with MagSafe - Clear - New MPU43ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 14 Plus Case / Cover with MagSafe - Clear - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe ​​​​​​​ B0DCH5MPK8
Crafted with a blend of optically clear polycarbonate and flexible materials, the case fits right over the buttons for easy use. On the surface, a scratch-resistant coating has been applied to both the interior and exterior. And all materials and coatings are optimised to prevent yellowing over time. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 14 Plus, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus Model A2915 MPU43ZM/A
Apple Clear Case with MagSafe for iPhone 14 Plus Model A2915, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Pro Plus Max - New MPU43ZMA
Apple Silicone iPhone 14 Case MagSafe Cover Genuine for 14 Pro Plus Max - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Unit
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Official Cases with MagSafe – 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MPU43ZMA
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Official Cases with MagSafe – 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.95 / Unit
Genuine Official Apple Silicone Clear Case iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe MPU43ZM/A New
Genuine Official Apple Silicone Clear Case iPhone 14 Plus MagSafe MPU43ZM/A New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
iPhone 14 Plus
Material
Polycarbonate
Specification
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-PS926
£9.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-PS928
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-CG920P
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-OA256
£7.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-VG970
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 8 Plus / 7 Plus Silicone Case
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-RG985
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG988
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-XA336
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
thebigphonestore
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
j.w.w.
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
simplycustomiselimited
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel