Samsung EF-PS938

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-PS938
from £13.99to £38.7246 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra with Soft-Touch Surface
• Protection for Back and Frame Against Scratches and Impacts
• Material: Silicone and Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Height 1.5 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Red EF-PS938CREGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Red - New EF-PS938CREGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Red - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Grey FBA-8806095879475
Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keep it sleek and streamlined Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£18.45
£22.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Black B0DP72562T
Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keep it sleek and streamlined Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£18.97
£21.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case - Black, Black 10276901
- This case will protect the front, sides and back of your Galaxy S25 Ultra from bumps and scratches- It'll still be easy to slide the phone in and out of your pocket thanks to the slim profile- The soft silicone isn't just silky smooth - it also gives you a secure grip on your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£18.97
£24.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Red 10508-FBA
Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keep it sleek and streamlined Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Red 10508-FBA
Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keep it sleek and streamlined Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case - Light Blue, Blue 10276206
- This case will protect the front, sides and back of your Galaxy S25 Ultra from bumps and scratches- It'll still be easy to slide the phone in and out of your pocket thanks to the slim profile- The soft silicone isn't just silky smooth - it also gives you a secure grip on your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£20.97
£26.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung EF-PS938CJEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Gre
A colour for every mood and occasionWhat are you in the mood for? Whatever you're going for. we've got it at hand.Looks the part and excels at it's jobWhat more can you ask for from a phone case other than aesthetics and sure fire protection? It's smooth surface provides a nice touch plus an impressive grip.A snug fit as satisfying as its functionalityMake compact use of every curve and surface. Made to fit your phone neatly and protect it from pressures of all kinds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Mint EF-PS938CMEGWW
What are you in the mood for? Whatever you're going for, we've got it at hand.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Grey EF-PS938CJEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£34.00
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung EF-PS938CBEGWW mobile phone case 17.5 cm (6.9") Cover Bla
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Light Blue EF-PS938CLEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Light Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Grey - New EF-PS938CJEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover - Grey - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra EF-PS938 - Red EFPS938CREGWW
Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra EF-PS938 - Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra EF-PS938 - Red EF-PS938CREGWW
Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra EF-PS938 - Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Light Blue EF-PS938CMEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Light Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Samsung Official Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Black EF-PS938CBEGWW
Samsung Official Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Genuine Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case Light Blue EFPS938CLEGWW
Genuine Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case Light Blue EFPS938CLEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Red EF-PS938CREGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case Cover for Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra - Red, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.00 / Unit
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover Mint (Green) EF-PS938CMEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Silicone Case / Cover Mint (Green), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New EFPS938CREGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New EFPS938CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Red - EF-PS938CREGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Red - EF-PS938CREGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Black - EF-PS938CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Silicone Case Black - EF-PS938CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK EFPS938CBEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.29 / Unit
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK EFPS938CBEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.29 / Unit
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK EFPS938CBEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.29 / Unit
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK EFPS938CBEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy Multicolor- Black - UK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.29 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Official Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra, Light Blue B0DP71GZBZ
Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keep it sleek and streamlined Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra with Soft-Touch Surface
Protection for Back and Frame Against Scratches and Impacts
Material: Silicone and Polycarbonate
Dimensions: Width 8 cm, Height 1.5 cm, Depth 19 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 63 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone X Leather Case
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RS906
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VG975
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-JG996
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-ZS926
£13.94
Compare Prices
26 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Clear Case
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS926
£11.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-QS936
£14.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Smartphone Case XXL
£13.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PS938
buy.genuine
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
j.w.w.
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Intertel
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel