Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe

Price History
• Apple Original iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
• Compatible with MagSafe
• Material: Silicone
• Protects the phone from scratches and scuffs
• Easy access to the screen
• Cutouts for controls
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Apple - Back cover for mobile phone - MagSafe compatibility - silicone - black - for iPhone 15 Plus
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New MT103ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.50
£15.20
Shipping: £1.70
with shipping: £1.70
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case MagSafe Orange Sorbet MT173ZM/A MT173ZMA
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case MagSafe Orange Sorbet MT173ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​ B0CHX3JHCR
The silky, soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside, there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
prodImage
£18.76
£24.38
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Winter Blue ​​​​​​​ B0CHX47H6D
prodImage
£22.15
£27.76
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Apple - Back cover for mobile phone - MagSafe compatibility - silicone - clay - for iPhone 15 Plus
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black MT103ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 15 Plus. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.The silky. soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfiber lining for even more protection.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Black MXQR3ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 15 Plus. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.The silky. soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Clay ​​​​​​​ B0DCHBN695
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case w/ MagSafe Clay (Grey) MT133ZM/A
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case w/ MagSafe Clay (Grey) MT133ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case MagSafe Cypress (Green) MT183ZM/A MT183ZMA
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case MagSafe Cypress (Green) MT183ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe Black MT103ZM/A MT103ZMA
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe Black MT103ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New MT103ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe Phone Cover Black MXQR3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe Phone Cover Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Cypress ​​​​​​​ B0CHXDQ2TH
prodImage
£22.46
£28.14
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Clay ​​​​​​​ B0CHXDVMXJ
prodImage
£24.31
£29.93
Shipping: £5.62
with shipping: £5.62
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MT133ZM/A
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Orange Sorbet ​​​​​​​ B0CHX7Q4WT
prodImage
£26.63
£32.24
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Sunshine MWNF3ZM/A
Mix. Match. MagSafe.A family of colourful accessories for easy attachment and faster wireless charging.Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 15 Plus. the Silicone Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to protect your iPhone.The silky. soft-touch finish of the silicone exterior feels great in your hand. And on the inside. there’s a soft microfibre lining for even more protection.With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus. this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging. every time. When it’s time to charge. just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger. or set it on your Qi-certified charger.Like every Apple-designed case. it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great. it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe - Storm Blue MXQT3ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.87
Shipping: Free
Apple IPHONE 15 PLUS SI CASE SUNSHINE
IPHONE15PLUSSICASESUNSHINE
prodImage
£68.11
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Mobile Cover Apple Yellow Iphone 15 Plus NEW MWNF3ZMA
Mobile Cover Apple Yellow Iphone 15 Plus NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
Apple Silicone MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Plus - Black
Stylish and practical silicone case with MagSafe Tailored fit for compatible with iPhone 15 Plus Integrated MagSafe technology for easy charging...
prodImage
£90.97
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back cover for mobile phone - MagSafe compatibility - silicone - orange sorbet - for iPhone 15 Plus
prodImage
£106.76
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back cover for mobile phone - MagSafe compatibility - silicone - storm blue - for iPhone 15 Plus
prodImage
£106.76
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back cover for mobile phone - MagSafe compatibility - silicone - guava - for iPhone 15 Plus
prodImage
£106.76
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MT163ZM/A
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£113.37
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MT123ZM/A
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£113.37
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MT173ZM/A
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£113.37
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW MXQR3ZMA
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Silic... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£113.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Apple Original iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
Compatible with MagSafe
Material: Silicone
Protects the phone from scratches and scuffs
Easy access to the screen
Cutouts for controls

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Clay
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/02/2024
|
The color is not what is shown on the picture it’s a little more darker, but the quality is amazing 🤩
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent IPhone case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/02/2024
|
Very nice case . Works great with a MagSafe charging stand. Very comfortable and good quality I would highly recommend.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/01/2024
|
I have a few silicon cases but this one is my favorite for its snug fit, smooth feel (but not slippery) in the hand, and nice color to match the blue iPhone 15 Plus. Got it on sale. Can highly recommend. Note, I got the winter...View More blue version, not the storm blue.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars Beware! Case killed my rear cameras!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/01/2024
|
I purchased this case to replace my pelican MagSafe case. Put this on and the next day my main rear camera went black, my flash will not work, and my .5 camera how’s clear until you take a picture and then it turns out with a...View More rainbow corner. Apple won’t admit to the case being the issue and is charging me to repair my phone but I had no issues before the case and no drops or incidents after putting it on. Just be cautious with this case!View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice sturdy case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/01/2024
|
This product was just about perfect, except it was more of a dark gray, not a “clay” color to me as there is no real brown coloring to it. I will see how it stands up to being dropped and abused.
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VS906
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£11.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung EF-GS936
£13.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Samsung EF-VS937
£12.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-PS931
£12.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Samsung EF-PS938
£11.97
Compare Prices
31 offers
Samsung EF-XG960
£11.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-OA336
£11.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-PN980
£11.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case with MagSafe
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
ding1900
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £1.70
tick-tech
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: £5.62
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel