Samsung EF-GS936

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-GS936
from £17.99to £49.0015 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, S25+, and S25 Ultra
• Secure hold thanks to integrated strap
• Stand function for comfortable viewing of videos and photos
• Protection against scratches and impacts for frame and back
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GS936
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25+ Plus Standing Grip Case / Cover - Grey EF-GS936CJEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S25+ Plus Standing Grip Case / Cover - Grey, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25+, White FBA_8806095867748/B0DP73LX15/Brand New
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Standing Grip Case White - EF-GS936CWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Standing Grip Case White - EF-GS936CWEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25+, Grey 147596552
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25+, White FBA_8806095867748/B0DP73LX15/Brand New
Silicone case with dual function hand grip/stand Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25+ EF-GS936CBEGWW
View in comfort. No hands neededSave your hands for better things. Flip out the Standing Grip Case to transform your phone into a standalone device to watch from.Easy on the eye. easy to holdComplimentary colours for the right touch of visual charm. Add to that. a texture both nice to touch and convenient to hold. Ta-da! There's your Standing Grip Case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25+ Snding Grip lck EF-GS936CBEGEU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25+ Black EF-GS936CBEGWW
Save your hands for better things. Flip out the Standing Grip Case to transform your phone into a standalone device to watch from.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25+ White EF-GS936CWEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Samsung EF-GS936CBEG S25+ Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS936CBEG S25+ Standing Grip Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung EF-GS936CBEGEU S25+ Standing Grip Black
Samsung EF-GS936CBEGEU S25+ Standing Grip Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Samsung S25+ Snding Grip lck EF-GS936CBEG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Standing Grip Case Grey - EF-GS936CJEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Standing Grip Case Grey - EF-GS936CJEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Standing Grip Case Black - EF-GS936CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Plus 6.7" Standing Grip Case Black - EF-GS936CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25+ Grey EF-GS936CJEGWW
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Standing Grip Case for Galaxy S25, S25+, and S25 Ultra
Secure hold thanks to integrated strap
Stand function for comfortable viewing of videos and photos
Protection against scratches and impacts for frame and back
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GS936
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NG996
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-UA556
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£17.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Apple iPhone 16 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-GG998
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Smartphone Belt Bag E-15556
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS721
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-KG973
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS936
j.w.w.
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
The Big Phone Store
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel