Samsung EF-JS938

Price History
• Back cover made of TPU polycarbonate
• Shock protection for Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Compatible with Galaxy S25 Ultra
• Material: TPU polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-JS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Rugged Flipsuit Case for PA3 Black B0DP7RMFS5
TBC
prodImage
£13.78
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Rugged Flipsuit Case Black - EF-JS938CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Rugged Flipsuit Case Black - EF-JS938CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra 6.9" Rugged Flipsuit Case Black - EF-JS938CBEGWW
ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Rugged Flipsuit Case for Galaxy S25 Ultra Black EF-JS938CBEGWW
Insert an interchangeable card into the Flipsuit Case to automatically match the lock screen and Always On Display to its design. However you decide your phone to look, it'll follow suit.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£44.00
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Back cover made of TPU polycarbonate
Shock protection for Galaxy S25 Ultra
Compatible with Galaxy S25 Ultra
Material: TPU polycarbonate

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-JS938
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 25 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-ZS926
£13.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Clear Case
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PA556
£15.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-RG988
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PA415
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-RG975
£13.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spigen Ultra Hybrid iPhone 12 / 12 Pro
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS926
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£13.52
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-JS938
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel