Apple iPhone 15 Plus Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
from £9.90to £59.4614 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Apple Fineweave Case with MagSafe
• Protects the iPhone 15 Plus from scratches and drops
• Material: durable fine twill, 68% recycled materials
• Easy attach and detach thanks to integrated magnets
• Supports wireless charging and Qi-certified chargers
• Design and manufacturing validated with thousands of test hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case MagSafe Taupe (Beige) MT473ZM/A
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case MagSafe Taupe (Beige) MT473ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case MagSafe Pacific Blue MT4D3ZM/A
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case MagSafe Pacific Blue MT4D3ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case with MagSafe - Black ​​​​​​​ B0CHX1W216
Made from durable micro-twill, the material has a soft, suede-like feel. The FineWoven material was also designed with the earth in mind — made from 68 per cent post-consumer recycled content and significantly reducing carbon emissions compared with leather. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 15 Plus, this case offers a magical attach experience and faster wireless charging, every time. When it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This high-quality case is made to be durable and protect your iPhone. The FineWoven material may show wear over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints. If you are concerned about this, we suggest you use an iPhone 15 Plus Silicone Case or Clear Case.
prodImage
£14.62
£20.40
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case with MagSafe - Evergreen ​​​​​​​ B0CHX1F1LJ
prodImage
£20.70
£26.38
Shipping: £5.68
with shipping: £5.68
More offers
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case with MagSafe Evergreen MT4F3ZM/A
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case with MagSafe Evergreen MT4F3ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case / Cover - Black - New MT423ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Apple -iphone 15 plus Back cover - MagSafe compatibility - FineWoven - black MT423ZM/A
Apple -iphone 15 plus Back cover - MagSafe compatibility - FineWoven - black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case MagSafe Mulberry MT4A3ZM/A
New Genuine Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case MagSafe Mulberry MT4A3ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case / Cover - Pacific Blue MT4D3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case / Cover - Pacific Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Official Apple FineWoven MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Plus Black MT423ZM/A
Genuine Official Apple FineWoven MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Plus Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case / Cover - Evergreen - New MT4F3ZM/A
Genuine / Official Apple iPhone 15 Plus FineWoven Case / Cover - Evergreen - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus - Mulberry - NEW MT4A3ZM/A
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus - Mulberry - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus - Evergreen - NEW MT4F3ZM/A
Genuine Apple FineWoven Case with MagSafe for iPhone 15 Plus - Evergreen - NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Finew... NEW MT423ZM/A
Apple - Back Cover For Mobile Phone - Magsafe Compatibility - Finew... NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Apple Fineweave Case with MagSafe
Protects the iPhone 15 Plus from scratches and drops
Material: durable fine twill, 68% recycled materials
Easy attach and detach thanks to integrated magnets
Supports wireless charging and Qi-certified chargers
Design and manufacturing validated with thousands of test hours

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Leather Folio
£9.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-RG977
£9.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-OA256
£7.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-QA047
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-OA047
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-RG985
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gear4 Piccadilly iPhone 7/8
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
tech21 Pure Clear (iPhone 11 Pro)
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-OF94
£9.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Samsung EF-WN900
£9.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
tick-tech
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
tick-tech
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: £5.78
Amazon US
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: £5.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel