Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe
from £8.99to £42.9512 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Made from specially tanned, refined European leather
• Natural patina develops over time
• Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
• Precision-fit case that keeps the iPhone slim
• Inner pocket for credit card or ID
• Compatible with MagSafe charger for fast wireless charging
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Sealed Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro Leather Sleeve with MagSafe -Baltic Blue MHYD3ZM/A
Genuine Sealed Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro Leather Sleeve with MagSafe -Baltic Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Genuine New Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro MagSafe Case Original Sealed MHYD3ZM/A
Genuine New Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro MagSafe Case Original Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
More offers
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - Baltic Blue MHYD3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - Baltic Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.96 / Unit
Apple Leather Sleeve Case MagSafe iPhone 12/12 Pro PINK CITRUS GENUINE MHYA3ZM/A
Apple Leather Sleeve Case MagSafe iPhone 12/12 Pro PINK CITRUS GENUINE MHYA3ZM/A, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - Saddle Brown MHYC3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - Saddle Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - Baltic Blue MHYD3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe - Baltic Blue, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro Leather Sleeve Magsafe Saddle Brown (New) - Free Postage MHYC3ZM/A
Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro Leather Sleeve Magsafe Saddle Brown (New) - Free Postage, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
APPLE iPhone 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Baltic Blue Case with MagSafe MHYD3ZM/A
APPLE iPhone 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Baltic Blue Case with MagSafe, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: Free
Official Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case Cover & MagSafe Saddle Brown MHYC3ZM/A
Official Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case Cover & MagSafe Saddle Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro - Saddle Brown MHYC3ZM/A
Apple Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe for Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro - Saddle Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.99
£23.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Genuine New Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro Leather Sleeve with MagSafe -Saddle Brown MHYC3ZM/A
Genuine New Apple iPhone 12 | 12 Pro Leather Sleeve with MagSafe -Saddle Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
Genuine Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case Cover & MagSafe -Saddle Brown MHYC3ZM/A
Genuine Apple iPhone 12/12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case Cover & MagSafe -Saddle Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from specially tanned, refined European leather
Natural patina develops over time
Protects the iPhone from scratches and drops
Precision-fit case that keeps the iPhone slim
Inner pocket for credit card or ID
Compatible with MagSafe charger for fast wireless charging
Material: Leather

Price History

1M
Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gear4 Piccadilly iPhone 7/8
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
£8.99
Compare Prices
262 offers
Samsung EF-WN900
£9.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-PG955
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XS928
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung ITFIT GP-FPS921
£7.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung EF-JG780
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 12 / 12 Pro Leather Sleeve Case with MagSafe
loop_mobile
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
loop_mobile
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
funkifone
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.96 / Unit
sellershop1
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel