Samsung EF-AJ530

Price History
• Original Samsung Jelly Cover for Samsung Galaxy J5 (2017)
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• Full operability of all controls
• Compatible with Samsung Galaxy J5 (2017)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-AJ530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung EF-AJ530TBEGWW Original Jelly Cover for J5 (2017) - Black
made for your samsung j5 sleek and secure slim and transparent to show off the beauty of your phone access to all buttons and ports Compatible phone models: Samsung Galaxy J5
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Jelly Cover for J5 - Gold
Buy the Sizing Kit with 9 sample rings. Wear the sample ring for at least 24hrs & make sure it's comfortable. £10 Amazon voucher will be automatically loaded to your account which you can use to get £10 off your Galaxy Ring purchase (T&Cs apply)¹ Better sleep insights: Galaxy Ring & Samsung Health together monitor your overall sleep to provide sleep insights. Get Sleep Coaching based on your sleep data to improve your sleep habits. ² ³ AI-powered health tracker: Galaxy Ring gets smarter the more you wear it. Slip Galaxy Ring on your finger & let it track your health all day. Check the Samsung Health app to see the comprehensive health report made by Galaxy AI. ⁴ ⁵ Energy Score: Knowing your condition is the key to unlocking a brighter day. Energy Score is a comprehensive result of analysis on your sleep patterns, activities & HR activity to inform you of your condition with an easy-to-understand score.⁶ Cycle tracking: Uncover more detail in your menstrual cycle, with skin temperature analysis to help predict your next fertile window and plan your life on your own terms.⁷ Battery: Put on your Galaxy Ring to go to work, to the gym, to bed and repeat all over again without having to charge the battery. Galaxy Ring works day and night with a battery that lasts up to 7 days on a single charge. ⁸ Water Resistant: Keep your Galaxy Ring on when you're washing your hands, jumping into the shower or taking a dip in the sea. Water-resistant rating of 10 ATM means it will continue to track your health even when you're drenched. ⁹
prodImage
£12.00
£18.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
Product Details
Original Samsung Jelly Cover for Samsung Galaxy J5 (2017)
Protection against scratches and impacts
Full operability of all controls
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy J5 (2017)

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-AJ530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 44 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£51.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 29 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£38.55
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-NG996
£19.76
Samsung EF-NG996Compare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
Samsung EF-RG985Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-XG990
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PG996
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-GS938
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung EF-PS937
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Samsung EF-PN970
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PA556
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-OA156
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-WA600
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-AJ530
Sport-X
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Phonmatic
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £6.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel