Samsung EF-OA156

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-OA156
from £8.75to £14.959 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Card Slot Case made of TPU material for Galaxy A15 and A15 5G
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• Flexible and easy to put on and take off
• Available in Blue Black and Lime colors
• Integrated card slot for essential cards
• Use cards without removing them from the case
• Sleek design protects frame and back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA156
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A15 5G EF-OA156TBEGWW EFOA156TBEGWW
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A15 5G EF-OA156TBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official Card Slot Case for A15 | A15 5G, Blue Black B0CN8JFX24
Easy to use Value for money Design
prodImage
£11.12
£15.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Card Slot Case for A15 | A15 5G, Lime 5448749
Easy to use Value for money Design
prodImage
£12.07
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Card Slot Case for A15 | A15 5G, Lime 5448749
Easy to use Value for money Design
prodImage
£13.17
£17.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy Official Card Slot Case for A15 | A15 5G, Blue Black B0CN8JFX24
Easy to use Value for money Design
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G Card Slot Case Lime - EF-OA156TMEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G Card Slot Case Lime - EF-OA156TMEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A15 5G - New EFOA156TBEGWW
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A15 5G - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A15 5G - New
Official Samsung Card Slot Case for Galaxy A15 5G - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G Card Slot Case Blue/Black - EF-OA156TBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A15 5G Card Slot Case Blue/Black - EF-OA156TBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card Slot Case made of TPU material for Galaxy A15 and A15 5G
Protection against scratches and impacts
Flexible and easy to put on and take off
Available in Blue Black and Lime colors
Integrated card slot for essential cards
Use cards without removing them from the case
Sleek design protects frame and back

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA156
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QS911
£8.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone SE 2022 Silicone Case
£8.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-PG965
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 8 / 7 Silicone Case
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsung EF-PG988
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PG985
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
£8.99
Compare Prices
260 offers
Samsung EF-OA156
purplemaxx
prodImage
£8.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.12
Shipping: £4.49
SARVtek
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.17
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel