Samsung EF-QS936

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-QS936
from £14.09to £31.285 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Clear back cover for Galaxy S25+
• Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
• Slim design preserves the device's aesthetics
• Long-lasting material clarity
• Easy access to ports and buttons
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS936
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy S25+, Transparent AMZDE_4.02_9.29_28NOV_B0DP71TGGW
Transparent case with scratch-resistant coating an anti-yellowing coating Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£14.09
£16.08
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Samsung Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy S25+, Transparent Z1-Y5WM-OKB5
Transparent case with scratch-resistant coating an anti-yellowing coating Samsung original covers are perfectly adapted to Samsung smartphones and their uses, thus combining protection, comfort and design in an ideal way. Perfect for making your phone even more secure in your hand Protected against damage from all sides
prodImage
£14.09
£16.08
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy S25 Case - Clear, Clear 10276127
- This case will protect the front, sides and back of your S25 + from those sudden drops- It's clear and transparent so you can show off the design of your flagship phone- Sliding the phone in and out of your pocket is easy thanks to its slim profile- No more dents and grazes - it's got a scratch-resistant coating
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.97
£21.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung Clear Case for Galaxy S25+ Transparent EF-QS936CTEGWW
Let the beauty of your phone shine through the durable yet deceivingly transparent Clear Case.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£24.00
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAMSUNG Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy S25+, Transparent S25+ Transparent EF-QS936
SAMSUNG Galaxy Official Clear Case for Galaxy S25+, Transparent S25+ Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£31.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clear back cover for Galaxy S25+
Protects frame and back from scratches and impacts
Slim design preserves the device's aesthetics
Long-lasting material clarity
Easy access to ports and buttons
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 15.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Depth 0.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QS936
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QG928
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-RS906
£13.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VS931
£13.27
Compare Prices
28 offers
Samsung EF-VG975
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone X Leather Case
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-VS938
£14.82
Compare Prices
27 offers
Samsung EF-PS938
£13.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Samsung EF-JG996
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Car Vent Mount (F7U017bt)
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-ZS926
£13.94
Compare Prices
26 offers
Samsung EF-QS936
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel