Samsung EF-QG996

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-QG996
from £8.99to £12.953 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Transparent and flexible cover for the Galaxy S21+
• Protects the frame and back from scratches and impacts
• Does not affect the device's slim design
• Fits Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G
• Discreet and simple design
• Preserves the device's appearance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QG996
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G Clear Transparent Snap On Back Case Cover EFQG996TTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S21+ Plus 5G Clear Transparent Snap On Back Case Cover, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Silicone Cover - Transparent B08PPV9YW1-1
Silky smooth and elegant: Soft, matte silicone surrounds your smartphone for a silky finish you won't want to put down and because it's so comfortable in your hands, you won't have to Made for Samsung Galaxy: This silicone mobile phone case is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Slender form, serious safeguarding: At 1.4 mm thick, it keeps the slim profile of your Galaxy phone intact while protecting from shocks and bumps Wireless charging compatible: The thin design allows your smartphone is compatible with your wireless charger, allowing you to get back to full power without removing the case Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original mobile phone cover
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Clear Cover Transparent Case EF-QG996TTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus 5G Clear Cover Transparent Case EF-QG996TTEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent and flexible cover for the Galaxy S21+
Protects the frame and back from scratches and impacts
Does not affect the device's slim design
Fits Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G
Discreet and simple design
Preserves the device's appearance

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-QG996
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 63 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 11 Pro Leather Folio
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Plus Leather Case with MagSafe
£8.99
Compare Prices
260 offers
Samsung EF-PS906
£9.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-PG955
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max Leather Case
£7.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Samsung EF-XS928
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-QG996
tech4you2016
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
PROSET LTD
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel