Samsung EF-XN980

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-XN980
from £14.952 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Original Kvadrat Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 20
• Made from 100% recycled PET bottles
• Protection for frame and back against scratches and impacts
• Qi-compatible, all ports freely accessible
• Lightweight design with textile material
• Dimensions: Height 165 mm, Width 79 mm, Depth 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XN980
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Kvadrat Cover Red - EF-XN980FREGEU EFXN980FREGEU
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Kvadrat Cover Red - EF-XN980FREGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Kvadrat Cover Grey - EF-XN980FJEGEU EFXN980FJEGEU
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Kvadrat Cover Grey - EF-XN980FJEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original Kvadrat Cover for Samsung Galaxy Note 20
Made from 100% recycled PET bottles
Protection for frame and back against scratches and impacts
Qi-compatible, all ports freely accessible
Lightweight design with textile material
Dimensions: Height 165 mm, Width 79 mm, Depth 11 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-XN980
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£37.45
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 4 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 60 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.19
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 18 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7
£14.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-FF926
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-RS901
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PS721
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-GS721
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-EA336
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-JG990
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XN980
iqmobile
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel