Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S20+
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Red Kvadrat Cover Case EF-XG985FREG EF-XG985FREGEU
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Red Kvadrat Cover Case EF-XG985FREG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Grey Kvadrat Cover Case EF-XG985FJEG EF-XG985FJEGEU
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Grey Kvadrat Cover Case EF-XG985FJEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Kvadrat Recycled Polyester Mobile Phone Cover/Smartphone Case – Green B083M47FKL-1
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Original Kvadrat Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S20+, providing an ideal fit with your mobile phone Revive a sustainable texture: The Kvadrat Cover is made of the textile Revive, made from post-consumer recycled polyester (PET) and is especially created with a focus to reduce environmental impact Designed for durability: The Kvadrat Cover is thin and stylish, with a striking shape that maintains Galaxy S20+'s ergonomic design, while protecting your phone from drops and damage Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone case and comes with a 1-year warranty
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus 5G Kvadrat Recycled Polyester Phone Cover Red EF-XG985FREGEU
Product Description Official Samsung Original Kvadrat Case for Samsung Galaxy S20+ Meet KvadratKvadrat is based in Denmark and has deep roots in...
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Kvadrat Recycled Polyester Mobile Phone Cover/Smartphone Case – Green
Style Name: Kvadrat Recycled  | Pattern Name: S20+  | Colour Name: Green Official Samsung Original Kvadrat Mobile Phone Cover...
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Original Galaxy S20+ 5G Kvadrat Recycled Polyester Mobile Phone Cover/Smartphone Case – Grey
Official Samsung Original Kvadrat Mobile Phone Cover for the Samsung Galaxy S20+ Meet Kvadrat Kvadrat is based in Denmark and has deep roots in...
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Green Kvadrat Cover Case EF-XG985FGEG EF-XG985FGEGEU
Genuine Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus Green Kvadrat Cover Case EF-XG985FGEG, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S20+
Material
Polyethylene terephthalate (PET), recycled, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 43 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 7 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£51.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 28 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 20 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£38.55
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 12 Prices
Samsung EF-RG985
£9.95
Samsung EF-RG985Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-XA336
£13.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£14.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-ZS926
£13.52
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung EF-JA725
£13.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lifeproof Wake iPhone 12 mini
£13.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7
£13.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-OA156
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-ES942
£13.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPhone 7 Plus
£13.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Kvadrat EF-XG985
iqmobile
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel